Cheap flights of Angara Airlines

General information about Angara Airlines

IATA: 2G

ICAO: AGU

Country: Russia


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Angara Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Angara Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
2G98 Bodaybo — Irkutsk mon, wed, fri, sun 15:00 17:25 2h 25m from $118 search
2G898 Bodaybo — Irkutsk tue, thu, sun 10:40 13:10 2h 30m from $118 search
2G78 Bodaybo — Irkutsk thu 15:00 17:20 2h 20m from $118 search
2G78 Bodaybo — Irkutsk mon, tue, fri 13:30 15:45 2h 15m from $118 search
2G78 Bodaybo — Irkutsk wed, sun 14:00 16:25 2h 25m from $118 search
2G754 Bratsk — Irkutsk mon, wed, fri, sun 19:30 20:50 1h 20m from $76 search
2G90 Chita — Irkutsk tue 07:30 08:15 1h 45m from $64 search
2G86 Erbogachen — Irkutsk thu 13:00 15:35 2h 35m from $125 search
2G85 Irkutsk — Erbogachen sat 12:00 14:40 2h 40m from $125 search
2G77 Irkutsk — Bodaybo wed, sun 10:35 12:55 2h 20m from $149 search
2G77 Irkutsk — Bodaybo thu 11:45 14:00 2h 15m from $149 search
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk thu, sat, sun 10:25 12:10 1h 45m from $82 search
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk thu 12:50 14:50 2h 0m from $82 search
2G85 Irkutsk — Erbogachen thu 10:00 12:40 2h 40m from $125 search
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk sat 09:00 11:00 2h 0m from $82 search
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk fri 13:55 15:45 1h 50m from $82 search
2G85 Irkutsk — Erbogachen tue 10:30 13:10 2h 40m from $125 search
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk mon 13:45 15:35 1h 50m from $82 search
2G77 Irkutsk — Bodaybo mon, tue, fri 10:10 12:30 2h 20m from $149 search
2G897 Irkutsk — Bodaybo tue, thu, sun 07:20 09:40 2h 20m from $149 search
2G97 Irkutsk — Bodaybo mon, wed, fri, sun 11:45 14:05 2h 20m from $149 search
2G95 Irkutsk — Ust-Kut mon, wed, thu, fri 08:00 09:30 1h 30m from $146 search
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk mon, tue, wed, fri 13:00 14:50 1h 50m from $82 search
2G89 Irkutsk — Chita tue 07:10 09:50 1h 40m from $62 search
2G753 Irkutsk — Bratsk mon, wed, fri, sun 17:15 18:40 1h 25m from $74 search
2G8377 Irkutsk — Olokminsk sat 12:15 17:10 3h 55m from $136 search
2G86 Kirensk — Irkutsk thu 18:30 20:15 1h 45m from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk mon, tue, wed 16:00 16:55 55m from $82 search
2G86 Kirensk — Irkutsk tue, sat 16:10 17:50 1h 40m from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk thu, sat, sun 13:05 14:55 1h 50m from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk fri 15:20 16:55 1h 35m from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk thu 15:30 17:10 1h 40m from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk fri 16:00 17:50 1h 50m from $82 search
2G86 Kirensk — Irkutsk thu 15:25 17:05 1h 40m from $82 search
2G8378 Olokminsk — Irkutsk wed 14:25 17:05 3h 40m from $136 search
2G96 Ust-Kut — Irkutsk mon, wed, thu, fri 10:30 12:00 1h 30m from $111 search