Tunoshna Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Tunoshna Airport

Detailed information about Tunoshna Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: IAR

ICAO: UUDL

Local time:

UTC: 3

Tunoshna Airport on the map

Flights from Tunoshna Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
RT550 Yaroslavl — Kazan thu 21:50 23:05 1h 15m UVT Aero from $121 search
S73068 Yaroslavl — Saint Petersburg wed, sun 17:50 19:15 1h 25m S7 Airlines from $41 search
RT550 Yaroslavl — Kazan tue 22:00 23:15 1h 15m UVT Aero from $121 search

Flights to Tunoshna Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
RT549 Kazan — Yaroslavl thu 19:40 20:55 1h 15m UVT Aero from $122 search
RT549 Kazan — Yaroslavl tue 19:45 21:00 1h 15m UVT Aero from $122 search
S73067 Saint Petersburg — Yaroslavl wed, sun 15:40 17:10 1h 30m S7 Airlines from $41 search

Airlines flying to Tunoshna Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Tunoshna Airport: