Greenville Airport (GLH) schedule

Flight schedule from Greenville Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
4B483 Greenville — Atlanta daily 12:13 15:03 1h 50m Aviastar-TU from $98 search
N8165Y Greenville — Chattanooga sun 08:00 11:02 2h 2m National Airlines N8 search
N436EA Greenville — Dallas thu 19:00 20:25 1h 25m NordWind Airlines from $89 search
4B495 Greenville — Dallas tue 18:29 19:10 41m Aviastar-TU from $89 search
N988SL Greenville — Dallas mon 10:50 12:27 1h 37m Novair from $89 search
4B491 Greenville — Dallas daily 07:30 09:23 1h 53m Aviastar-TU from $89 search
4B495 Greenville — Dallas daily 17:17 19:10 1h 53m Aviastar-TU from $89 search
N2981E Greenville — Memphis thu 21:07 22:24 1h 17m Private owner from $212 search