Unalaska Airport (DUT): information on flights and special offers

Information about Unalaska Airport

Detailed information about Unalaska Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: DUT

ICAO: PADU

Local time:

UTC: -8

Unalaska Airport on the map

Flights from Unalaska Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7H3 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage daily 12:00 15:10 3h 10m Ravn Alaska from $629 search
7H3 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage daily 11:00 14:10 3h 10m Ravn Alaska from $629 search
7H7001 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage thu 11:45 14:45 3h 0m Ravn Alaska from $629 search
KO67 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage fri 18:20 21:10 2h 50m Alaska Central Express from $629 search
KO961 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage thu 18:00 20:20 2h 20m Alaska Central Express from $629 search
GV8020 Dutch Harbor — Akutan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 17:00 17:20 20m Grant Aviation search
KO65 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 13:00 16:00 3h 0m Alaska Central Express from $629 search
KO67 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage mon 16:15 19:59 3h 44m Alaska Central Express from $629 search
KO961 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage fri 17:40 19:56 2h 16m Alaska Central Express from $629 search
KO65 Dutch Harbor — Anchorage wed 11:00 14:00 3h 0m Alaska Central Express from $629 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Unalaska Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
GV8020 Akutan — Dutch Harbor mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 17:35 17:55 20m Grant Aviation search
KO65 Cold Bay — Dutch Harbor mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:25 12:25 1h 0m Alaska Central Express search
KO65 Cold Bay — Dutch Harbor wed 09:25 10:25 1h 0m Alaska Central Express search

Airports located near Unalaska Airport

Airlines flying to Unalaska Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Unalaska Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.