Cheap flights of Alaska Central Express

General information about Alaska Central Express

IATA: KO

ICAO: AER

Country: United States


The airline fleet

  • Beechcraft Beech 1900
  • Beechcraft Beech 1900C

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Alaska Central Express, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Alaska Central Express Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
KO145 Anchorage — Kodiak mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 04:30 05:30 1h 0m from $98 search
KO32 Anchorage — Iliamna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:00 11:50 50m search
KO44 Anchorage — Tatitlek tue, thu 13:00 13:30 30m search
KO66 Anchorage — Saint George Island tue, thu, sat 14:00 17:35 3h 35m search
KO32 Anchorage — King Salmon tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:30 11:40 1h 10m from $198 search
KO66 Anchorage — Saint Paul Island tue, sat 13:00 16:30 3h 30m search
KO43 Anchorage — Ketchikan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 03:00 06:00 3h 0m from $443 search
KO52 Anchorage — Dillingham mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:10 07:30 1h 20m from $193 search
KO42 Anchorage — Cordova mon, tue, wed 04:00 06:45 2h 45m from $154 search
KO41 Anchorage — Juneau mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 01:45 03:55 2h 10m from $176 search
KO65 Anchorage — Sand Point mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 08:00 10:05 2h 5m search
KO31 Anchorage — King Salmon daily 05:25 06:35 1h 10m from $198 search
KO956 Anchorage — Dillingham sat 08:00 09:33 1h 33m from $193 search
KO956 Anchorage — Togiak Village tue 10:54 12:12 1h 18m search
KO961 Anchorage — Sand Point sun 08:20 11:40 3h 20m search
KO961 Anchorage — Dutch Harbor mon 07:45 10:47 3h 2m from $851 search
KO31 Anchorage — King Salmon mon 05:25 06:19 54m from $198 search
KO961 Anchorage — Dutch Harbor thu 15:30 18:33 3h 3m from $851 search
KO147 Anchorage — Kodiak sun 07:00 08:00 1h 0m from $98 search
KO961 Anchorage — Sand Point sun 09:00 11:07 2h 7m search
KO144 Anchorage — Kodiak mon 04:00 05:05 1h 5m from $98 search
KO964 Anchorage — Dutch Harbor sat 12:00 15:11 3h 11m from $851 search
KO961 Anchorage — Dutch Harbor tue 13:30 16:16 2h 46m from $851 search
KO961 Anchorage — Dutch Harbor sun 09:00 13:01 4h 1m from $851 search
KO961 Anchorage — King Salmon wed 08:00 10:53 2h 53m from $198 search
KO743 Anchorage — Ketchikan thu 13:30 16:54 3h 24m from $443 search
KO961 Anchorage — Sand Point sun 09:00 11:30 2h 30m search
KO66 Anchorage — King Salmon sat 14:00 17:35 3h 35m from $198 search
KO66 Anchorage — Bethel wed 13:30 15:00 1h 30m from $111 search
KO66 Anchorage — Saint Paul Island sat 14:00 17:35 3h 35m search
KO144 Anchorage — Kodiak fri 10:00 11:10 1h 10m from $98 search
KO144 Anchorage — Kodiak sun 08:02 09:00 58m from $98 search
KO144 Anchorage — Kodiak sat 10:30 12:20 1h 50m from $98 search
KO712 Anchorage — Fairbanks wed 08:30 10:26 1h 56m from $78 search
KO32 Anchorage — King Salmon tue 11:00 11:50 50m from $198 search
KO144 Anchorage — Kodiak sat 04:00 05:10 1h 10m from $98 search
KO47 Anchorage — Wrangell sat 12:00 14:50 2h 50m search
KO47 Anchorage — Wrangell sat 12:00 15:02 3h 2m search
KO711 Anchorage — Fairbanks fri 08:00 09:36 1h 36m from $78 search
KO711 Anchorage — Fairbanks thu 09:30 09:53 23m from $78 search
KO711 Anchorage — Fairbanks wed 09:15 09:49 34m from $78 search
KO711 Anchorage — Fairbanks tue 08:00 09:40 1h 40m from $78 search
KO53 Anchorage — Dillingham wed 10:00 11:18 1h 18m from $193 search
KO53 Anchorage — Dillingham fri 10:30 12:03 1h 33m from $193 search
KO53 Anchorage — Dillingham thu 10:30 12:24 1h 54m from $193 search
KO68 Anchorage — Bethel thu 11:05 13:33 2h 28m from $111 search
KO68 Anchorage — Bethel wed 15:15 17:11 1h 56m from $111 search
KO68 Anchorage — King Salmon fri 15:40 17:00 1h 20m from $198 search
KO747 Anchorage — Ketchikan fri 15:00 18:49 3h 49m from $443 search
KO747 Anchorage — Ketchikan thu 15:00 17:38 2h 38m from $443 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.