Albany (CVO): information on flights and special offers

Information about Albany

Detailed information about Albany: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CVO

Local time:

UTC: -7

Albany on the map

Flights from Albany

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A81985 Albany — Portland mon 17:05 17:50 45m Aerolink Uganda search
N34WW Albany — Saint George wed 04:15 08:49 3h 34m Private owner search
N487H Albany — Hillsboro fri 14:45 15:20 35m NordWind Airlines search
KG321 Albany — Salt Lake City sat 21:45 00:56 2h 11m Key Lime Air search
1I548 Albany — San Jose tue 13:00 14:30 1h 30m NetJets search
EM7669 Albany — Portland fri 16:06 17:05 59m Empire Airlines search
EM7669 Albany — Portland tue 16:06 17:08 1h 2m Empire Airlines search
A81985 Albany — Portland thu 17:05 18:13 1h 8m Aerolink Uganda search
A81985 Albany — Portland fri 17:05 17:48 43m Aerolink Uganda search
A81985 Albany — Portland tue 17:05 17:58 53m Aerolink Uganda search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Albany

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
EM7669 Newport — Albany mon 15:24 15:51 27m Empire Airlines search
A81985 North Bend — Albany wed, thu 16:10 17:17 1h 7m Aerolink Uganda search
EM7669 Newport — Albany wed 15:24 16:05 41m Empire Airlines search
N759RW Lewiston — Albany wed 05:30 08:16 2h 46m Private owner search
N979C Eugene — Albany tue 15:40 16:08 28m Novair search
A81985 North Bend — Albany fri 16:10 16:55 45m Aerolink Uganda search
N979C Eugene — Albany thu 12:45 13:11 26m Novair search
EM7669 Newport — Albany thu, fri 15:24 15:53 29m Empire Airlines search
A81985 North Bend — Albany mon 16:10 16:49 39m Aerolink Uganda search
A81985 North Bend — Albany tue 16:10 17:14 1h 4m Aerolink Uganda search