Canon City (CNE): information on flights and special offers

Information about Canon City

Detailed information about Canon City: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CNE

Local time:

UTC: -6

Canon City on the map

Flights from Canon City

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I516 Canon City — Phoenix thu 10:00 11:42 1h 42m NetJets search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver tue 18:20 18:51 31m Bemidji Airlines search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver fri 18:20 20:06 1h 46m Bemidji Airlines search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver wed 18:20 20:16 1h 56m Bemidji Airlines search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver thu 18:20 20:11 1h 51m Bemidji Airlines search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver mon 18:20 20:04 1h 44m Bemidji Airlines search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Canon City

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I516 Denver — Canon City thu 08:10 08:52 42m NetJets search
CH1805 Trinidad — Canon City thu 18:15 18:51 36m Bemidji Airlines search
CH1822 Denver — Canon City fri 07:30 08:05 35m Bemidji Airlines search

Airlines flying to Canon City

List of all airlines that fly to Canon City: