Alfonso B. Aragon Airport (CLO): information on flights and special offers

Information about Alfonso B. Aragon Airport

Detailed information about Alfonso B. Aragon Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CLO

ICAO: SKCL

Local time:

UTC: -5

Alfonso B. Aragon Airport on the map

Flights from Alfonso B. Aragon Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
VH5536 Cali — San Andres Island fri 19:00 20:55 1h 55m SATENA from $47 search
LA4240 Cali — Cartagena sat 09:37 10:58 1h 21m LAN Airlines from $44 search
VE7798 Cali — Tumaco daily 15:15 16:30 1h 15m EasyFly from $77 search
LA4274 Cali — San Andres Island tue 06:13 08:06 1h 53m LAN Airlines from $47 search
LA4244 Cali — Cartagena mon, thu 13:35 14:57 1h 22m LAN Airlines from $44 search
LA4342 Cali — Santa Marta mon 11:31 13:16 1h 45m LAN Airlines from $74 search
AA1142 Cali — Miami thu 08:00 11:34 3h 34m American Airlines from $173 search
LA4418 Cali — Medellin sat 14:29 15:18 49m LAN Airlines from $40 search
LA4344 Cali — Santa Marta tue 17:40 19:25 1h 45m LAN Airlines from $74 search
LA4062 Cali — Bogota sat 14:49 15:45 56m LAN Airlines from $21 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Alfonso B. Aragon Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
9R8655 Ipiales — Cali thu 08:15 09:15 1h 0m SATENA from $219 search
P57260 Bogota — Cali thu 20:48 21:52 1h 4m AeroRep from $24 search
VE6966 Puerto Asis — Cali sun 13:43 14:42 58m EasyFly search
L71837 Miami — Cali sat 23:10 03:00 3h 50m LATAM Cargo Colombia from $111 search
LA4241 Cartagena — Cali sun 07:30 08:58 1h 28m LAN Airlines from $61 search
LA4051 Bogota — Cali tue 06:13 07:17 1h 4m LAN Airlines from $24 search
AV9227 Bogota — Cali daily 11:35 12:43 1h 8m Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia from $24 search
VH5535 San Andres Island — Cali wed 17:13 19:14 2h 1m SATENA from $92 search
VH5783 Cartagena — Cali tue 11:02 12:35 1h 33m SATENA from $61 search
VE7797 Tumaco — Cali wed, sat 08:00 09:20 1h 20m EasyFly from $85 search

Airports located near Alfonso B. Aragon Airport