Cheap flights of SATENA

General information about SATENA

IATA: 9R

ICAO: NSE

Country: Colombia


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for SATENA, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

SATENA Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
9R8661 Apartado — Medellin mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:20 08:10 50m search
9R8899 Apartado — Bogota tue 19:37 20:45 1h 8m search
9R8899 Apartado — Bogota mon 19:37 20:38 1h 1m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin thu, sat, sun 16:50 17:40 50m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin fri 16:00 16:46 46m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin tue 16:40 17:30 50m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin mon 16:55 17:46 51m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin sat 16:35 17:25 50m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin sun 16:15 17:05 50m search
9R8665 Apartado — Medellin sun 13:13 13:59 46m search
9R8665 Apartado — Medellin sun 13:10 13:57 47m search
9R8007 Apartado — Medellin fri 13:00 13:46 46m search
9R8663 Apartado — Medellin wed 14:15 15:05 50m search
9R8007 Apartado — Medellin mon, sat 14:20 15:10 50m search
9R8665 Apartado — Medellin fri 08:50 10:45 1h 55m search
9R8665 Apartado — Medellin fri 09:55 10:45 50m search
9R8899 Apartado — Bogota wed 19:05 20:38 1h 33m search
9R8663 Apartado — Medellin sun 15:40 16:26 46m search
9R8899 Apartado — Bogota mon, wed 19:32 20:38 1h 6m search
9R8007 Apartado — Medellin mon 11:50 12:40 50m search
9R8661 Apartado — Medellin sun 10:40 11:30 50m search
9R8899 Apartado — Bogota fri 19:34 20:40 1h 6m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin mon 16:30 17:46 1h 16m search
9R8665 Apartado — Medellin tue, wed, thu 09:40 10:30 50m search
9R8007 Apartado — Medellin tue, wed 12:00 12:50 50m search
9R8663 Apartado — Medellin mon, wed, thu, fri 14:10 15:00 50m search
9R8899 Apartado — Bogota thu 19:36 21:05 1h 29m search
9R8665 Apartado — Medellin mon 08:50 09:37 47m search
9R8007 Apartado — Medellin fri 11:20 12:07 47m search
9R8667 Apartado — Medellin mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:30 17:20 50m search
9R8899 Apartado — Bogota tue 19:37 20:36 59m search
9R8711 Arauca — Bogota sun 09:11 10:18 1h 7m from $47 search
9R8715 Arauca — Bogota mon, tue, wed, sun 20:38 21:47 1h 9m from $47 search
9R8711 Arauca — Bogota tue 09:26 10:35 1h 9m from $47 search
9R8711 Arauca — Bogota tue, thu 09:21 10:30 1h 9m from $47 search
9R8711 Arauca — Bogota mon, wed, fri 07:24 08:33 1h 9m from $47 search
9R8711 Arauca — Bogota sun 08:22 10:18 1h 56m from $47 search
9R8715 Arauca — Bogota wed 20:51 22:00 1h 9m from $47 search
9R8715 Arauca — Bogota fri, sat 20:36 21:45 1h 9m from $47 search
9R8715 Arauca — Bogota mon, tue, thu 20:41 21:50 1h 9m from $47 search
9R8715 Arauca — Bogota fri 19:46 21:45 1h 59m from $47 search
9R8715 Arauca — Bogota mon, thu 20:41 21:47 1h 6m from $47 search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin wed, sun 11:15 12:04 49m search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin wed 12:10 12:59 49m search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin thu 10:12 11:01 49m search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin sat 12:00 13:09 1h 9m search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin thu 11:25 12:14 49m search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin sat 12:20 13:09 49m search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin sun 10:20 11:09 49m search
9R8693 Bahia Solano — Medellin mon 12:05 12:54 49m search