Clinton Municipal (CLK): information on flights and special offers

Information about Clinton Municipal

Detailed information about Clinton Municipal: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CLK

Local time:

UTC: -5

Clinton Municipal on the map

Flights from Clinton Municipal

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A81791 Clinton — Dallas thu 20:00 20:53 53m Aerolink Uganda search
A81791 Clinton — Dallas mon, wed 20:00 21:09 1h 9m Aerolink Uganda search

Flights to Clinton Municipal

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A81791 Borger — Clinton wed 18:59 20:13 1h 14m Aerolink Uganda search
A81791 Pampa — Clinton mon 18:59 19:34 35m Aerolink Uganda search
A81791 Borger — Clinton thu 18:59 19:47 48m Aerolink Uganda search
A81791 Borger — Clinton tue 18:59 20:24 1h 25m Aerolink Uganda search

Airports located near Clinton Municipal

Airlines flying to Clinton Municipal

List of all airlines that fly to Clinton Municipal: