Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport (LAW): information on flights and special offers

Information about Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport

Detailed information about Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: LAW

ICAO: KLAW

Local time:

UTC: -5

Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport on the map

Flights from Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AA3169 Lawton — Dallas daily 05:08 06:05 57m American Airlines from $129 search
AA4007 Lawton — Dallas mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:18 19:26 1h 8m American Airlines from $129 search
AA3107 Lawton — Dallas daily 14:03 15:04 1h 1m American Airlines from $129 search
AA3739 Lawton — Dallas daily 10:31 11:33 1h 2m American Airlines from $129 search
N8911U Lawton — Roswell fri 08:00 09:05 2h 5m National Airlines N8 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AA3151 Dallas — Lawton mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 22:37 23:38 1h 1m American Airlines from $129 search
N4228Q Dover — Lawton sat 21:30 17:09 1h 39m NordWind Airlines search
AA3107 Dallas — Lawton daily 12:29 13:33 1h 4m American Airlines from $129 search
AA4007 Dallas — Lawton mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:40 17:42 1h 2m American Airlines from $129 search
N8911U Roswell — Lawton mon 10:30 13:34 2h 4m National Airlines N8 search
AA3739 Dallas — Lawton daily 08:55 10:06 1h 11m American Airlines from $129 search
OO9840 Dallas — Lawton fri 19:56 20:50 54m SkyWest Airlines from $129 search
AA3009 Dallas — Lawton sat 16:40 17:44 1h 4m American Airlines from $129 search

Airports located near Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport

Airlines flying to Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport:


Alliances that fly to Lawton-Fort Sill Regional Airport

Oneworld