Avra Valley (AVW): information on flights and special offers

Information about Avra Valley

Detailed information about Avra Valley: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: AVW

ICAO: KAVQ

Local time:

UTC: -7

Avra Valley on the map

Flights to Avra Valley

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
CP9881 Los Angeles — Tucson sun 21:00 22:17 1h 17m Compass Airlines from $74 search
CP9881 El Paso — Tucson thu 23:00 23:40 1h 40m Compass Airlines from $187 search
CP9882 Los Angeles — Tucson sat 20:00 21:20 1h 20m Compass Airlines from $74 search
N555VE Phoenix — Tucson sat 10:25 10:59 34m Nolinor Aviation from $139 search
CP9883 Los Angeles — Tucson wed 19:30 20:50 1h 20m Compass Airlines from $74 search
CP9882 Albuquerque — Tucson wed 20:20 20:25 1h 5m Compass Airlines from $123 search
N821PA Phoenix — Tucson wed 19:15 20:11 56m National Airlines N8 from $139 search
CP9880 Los Angeles — Tucson sun 21:30 23:21 1h 51m Compass Airlines from $74 search
CP9882 Los Angeles — Tucson sun 18:00 19:42 1h 42m Compass Airlines from $74 search
CP9881 San Diego — Tucson tue 15:15 16:29 1h 14m Compass Airlines from $70 search