Stellar Air Park (SLJ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Stellar Air Park

Detailed information about Stellar Air Park: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: SLJ

ICAO: YSOL

Local time:

UTC: 8

Stellar Air Park on the map

Flights from Stellar Air Park

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
QF2901 Chandler — Perth tue 10:40 12:30 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2905 Chandler — Perth thu 16:30 18:20 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2902 Chandler — Karratha wed 08:45 09:25 40m Qantas search
QF2901 Chandler — Perth fri 15:50 17:40 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2903 Chandler — Perth thu 10:25 12:15 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2903 Chandler — Perth wed 11:05 12:55 1h 50m Qantas search
QF1389 Chandler — Perth tue 08:00 09:50 1h 50m Qantas search
QF1389 Chandler — Perth wed 08:20 10:10 1h 50m Qantas search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Stellar Air Park

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
QF2902 Perth — Chandler thu 05:50 07:40 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2900 Perth — Chandler mon, wed, thu, fri 05:30 07:20 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2900 Perth — Chandler tue 06:00 07:50 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2902 Perth — Chandler wed 06:25 08:15 1h 50m Qantas search
QF2903 Karratha — Chandler wed 09:55 10:35 40m Qantas search

Airlines flying to Stellar Air Park

List of all airlines that fly to Stellar Air Park:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.