Arvidsjaur Airport (AJR): information on flights and special offers

Information about Arvidsjaur Airport

Detailed information about Arvidsjaur Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: AJR

ICAO: ESNX

Local time:

UTC: 2

Arvidsjaur Airport on the map

Flights from Arvidsjaur Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LO8816 Arvidsjaur — Gallivare sun 16:50 17:20 30m LOT Polish Airlines from $72 search
LO8816 Arvidsjaur — Gallivare mon, fri 18:35 19:05 30m LOT Polish Airlines from $72 search
LO8815 Arvidsjaur — Stockholm sun 13:00 14:10 1h 10m LOT Polish Airlines from $172 search
LO8811 Arvidsjaur — Stockholm mon, fri 07:50 09:00 1h 10m LOT Polish Airlines from $172 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Arvidsjaur Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LO8816 Stockholm — Arvidsjaur sun 15:15 16:30 1h 15m LOT Polish Airlines from $100 search
LO8816 Stockholm — Arvidsjaur mon, fri 17:00 18:15 1h 15m LOT Polish Airlines from $100 search
LO8815 Gallivare — Arvidsjaur sun 12:05 12:35 30m LOT Polish Airlines search
LO8811 Gallivare — Arvidsjaur mon, fri 07:00 07:30 30m LOT Polish Airlines search

Airports located near Arvidsjaur Airport

Airlines flying to Arvidsjaur Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Arvidsjaur Airport: