Cheap flights of Air North Charter - Canada

General information about Air North Charter - Canada

IATA: 4N

ICAO: ANT

Country: Canada

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • British Aerospace/Hawker Siddeley HS748

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air North Charter - Canada, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air North Charter - Canada Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
4N761 Calgary — Edmonton mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 19:30 20:20 50m search
4N762 Calgary — Whitehorse sun 22:00 23:45 2h 45m search
4N315 Dawson City — Inuvik mon 08:50 11:10 1h 20m search
4N272 Dawson City — Whitehorse thu, fri 18:00 19:10 1h 10m search
4N314 Dawson City — Whitehorse mon, fri, sat, sun 13:10 14:20 1h 10m search
4N313 Dawson City — Old Crow fri, sat, sun 08:50 09:55 1h 5m search
4N330 Dawson City — Whitehorse thu 10:40 11:50 1h 10m search
4N762 Edmonton — Calgary sun 20:20 21:10 50m from $157 search
4N761 Edmonton — Whitehorse mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 21:10 22:35 2h 25m search
4N314 Inuvik — Dawson City fri, sat, sun 12:30 12:50 1h 20m search
4N315 Inuvik — Old Crow mon 11:35 11:20 45m search
4N540 Kelowna — Vancouver mon, wed, sat 11:30 12:20 50m search
4N992 Masset — Vancouver mon 13:02 15:08 2h 6m search
4N992 Masset — Vancouver fri 11:00 14:49 3h 49m search
4N112 Mayo — Whitehorse wed 13:50 14:54 1h 4m search
4N102 Mayo — Whitehorse wed 09:50 10:42 52m search
4N104 Mayo — Whitehorse wed 10:45 11:41 56m search
4N104 Mayo — Whitehorse tue 20:00 20:38 38m search
4N102 Mayo — Whitehorse tue 13:35 16:10 2h 35m search
4N112 Mayo — Whitehorse tue 13:50 14:22 32m search
4N316 Old Crow — Dawson City mon 11:45 12:50 1h 5m search
4N313 Old Crow — Inuvik fri, sat, sun 10:25 12:10 45m search
4N180 Old Crow — Whitehorse thu 16:30 18:52 2h 22m search
4N330 Old Crow — Dawson City thu 09:15 10:20 1h 5m search
4N501 Vancouver — Victoria tue 09:45 10:15 30m search
4N991 Vancouver — Masset mon 07:20 09:08 1h 48m search
4N509 Vancouver — Kelowna mon, wed, sat 09:45 10:35 50m from $80 search
4N991 Vancouver — Masset fri 07:20 12:36 5h 16m search
4N540 Vancouver — Whitehorse mon, wed, sat 13:30 15:55 2h 25m search
4N549 Vancouver — Kelowna tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:35 16:25 50m from $80 search
4N521 Vancouver — Victoria sun 11:05 11:35 30m search
4N567 Vancouver — Victoria fri 18:50 19:20 30m search
4N584 Vancouver — Whitehorse mon, wed 21:05 23:30 2h 25m search
4N534 Vancouver — Whitehorse tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:10 11:35 2h 25m search
4N567 Victoria — Whitehorse fri 20:10 22:30 2h 20m search
4N761 Whitehorse — Calgary mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:10 18:40 2h 30m search
4N261 Whitehorse — Dawson City thu, fri 16:30 17:40 1h 10m search
4N101 Whitehorse — Mayo wed 12:15 13:08 53m search
4N503 Whitehorse — Vancouver fri 05:40 07:55 2h 15m search
4N521 Whitehorse — Vancouver sun 08:00 10:15 2h 15m search
4N315 Whitehorse — Dawson City mon, fri, sat, sun 07:15 08:25 1h 10m search
4N509 Whitehorse — Vancouver mon, wed, sat 06:15 08:30 2h 15m search
4N111 Whitehorse — Mayo tue, wed 12:25 13:31 1h 6m search
4N549 Whitehorse — Vancouver tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:30 14:45 2h 15m search
4N762 Whitehorse — Edmonton sun 16:15 19:30 2h 15m search
4N261 Whitehorse — Dawson City tue 15:15 16:25 1h 10m search
4N567 Whitehorse — Vancouver tue, wed, thu, fri 15:45 18:00 2h 15m search