Cheap flights of Air Algerie

General information about Air Algerie

IATA: AH

ICAO: DAH

Country: Algeria

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Boeing 737-600
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 767
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Algerie, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Algerie Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
AH6478 Adrar — Bordj Badji Mokhtar mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 07:30 09:25 1h 55m search
AH6141 Adrar — Algiers mon, tue, thu 12:55 15:30 2h 35m search
AH6385 Adrar — Oran sun 15:35 18:00 2h 25m search
AH6454 Adrar — Bordj Badji Mokhtar fri 07:25 09:20 1h 55m search
AH6141 Adrar — Algiers fri 12:50 15:25 2h 35m search
AH6478 Adrar — Bordj Badji Mokhtar sat 11:40 13:35 1h 55m search
AH6141 Adrar — Algiers wed, sun 13:50 16:25 2h 35m search
AH6385 Adrar — Oran mon, thu 23:25 00:55 1h 30m search
AH6141 Adrar — Algiers wed 15:40 18:15 2h 35m search
AH6465 Adrar — Algiers fri 12:15 14:50 2h 35m search
AH6385 Adrar — Oran tue 23:55 01:20 1h 25m search
AH6387 Adrar — Constantine tue 23:00 00:40 1h 40m search
AH6297 Adrar — Algiers sat 15:00 17:25 2h 25m search
AH6297 Adrar — Algiers wed 15:15 17:40 2h 25m search
AH6387 Adrar — Constantine fri 23:25 01:05 1h 40m search
AH2206 Algiers — Madrid wed 19:20 21:00 1h 40m from $221 search
AH2206 Algiers — Madrid fri 18:50 20:30 1h 40m from $221 search
AH1800 Algiers — Marseille wed 09:00 11:00 2h 0m from $153 search
AH6216 Algiers — Ouargla fri 12:40 14:20 1h 40m from $35 search
AH6464 Algiers — Adrar fri 08:30 11:20 2h 50m search
AH6140 Algiers — Adrar mon 15:00 17:50 2h 50m search
AH6216 Algiers — Ouargla tue 09:00 10:40 1h 40m from $35 search
AH6216 Algiers — Ouargla sat 12:30 14:10 1h 40m from $35 search
AH6032 Algiers — Tebessa mon, fri 09:30 10:45 1h 15m from $31 search
AH6124 Algiers — Tiaret wed 11:40 12:30 50m search
AH6200 Algiers — Ghardaia mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 18:30 20:00 1h 30m search
AH5200 Algiers — Nouakchott mon 14:00 17:25 4h 25m search
AH3016 Algiers — Istanbul sun 10:05 15:20 3h 15m from $239 search
AH2208 Algiers — Frankfurt sun 10:25 13:00 2h 35m from $407 search
AH2200 Algiers — Brussels fri 09:00 11:40 2h 40m search
AH6228 Algiers — Hassi Messaoud sat 12:45 14:25 1h 40m search
AH6256 Algiers — Constantine tue, thu 08:00 09:10 1h 10m from $21 search
AH1208 Algiers — Paris sat 07:35 10:00 2h 25m from $193 search
AH6132 Algiers — Béchar thu 11:00 13:15 2h 15m search
AH4038 Algiers — Cairo mon, wed, fri 08:30 13:15 3h 45m from $293 search
AH6038 Algiers — Batna sun 08:00 09:15 1h 15m search
AH6216 Algiers — Ouargla sun 08:15 09:55 1h 40m from $35 search
AH4002 Algiers — Tunis mon, wed, thu, sun 16:50 18:10 1h 20m from $141 search
AH6244 Algiers — In Amenas tue, fri 16:30 19:10 2h 40m search
AH3000 Algiers — Moscow tue, fri 15:50 22:30 4h 40m from $348 search
AH2062 Algiers — Brussels wed, fri 10:05 13:50 2h 45m search
AH6134 Algiers — Béchar fri 11:00 13:10 2h 10m search
AH6100 Algiers — Oran wed 08:10 09:25 1h 15m from $26 search
AH6032 Algiers — Tebessa sun 13:15 14:30 1h 15m from $31 search
AH6266 Algiers — Touggourt mon, fri 09:00 10:25 1h 25m search
AH6224 Algiers — Hassi Messaoud mon 09:00 10:40 1h 40m search
AH6252 Algiers — El Oued thu 08:45 10:10 1h 25m search
AH6288 Algiers — Tamanrasset wed 19:00 21:25 2h 25m from $115 search
AH6292 Algiers — Djanet wed, sun 23:00 01:15 2h 15m search
AH1012 Algiers — Paris daily 16:40 20:10 2h 30m from $193 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.