Direct flight AH6454: Adrar — Bordj Badji Mokhtar

Information about flight AH6454

The flight time is from 2h 10m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
07:20 09:30 Air Algerie 2h 10m Adrar Airport — Bordj Badji Mokhtar search
09:10 11:20 Air Algerie 2h 10m Adrar Airport — Bordj Badji Mokhtar search
13:10 15:20 Air Algerie 2h 10m Adrar Airport — Bordj Badji Mokhtar search
14:10 16:20 Air Algerie 2h 10m Adrar Airport — Bordj Badji Mokhtar search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
21 Jul 2019 Adrar Airport — Bordj Badji Mokhtar 13:10 15:20 2h 10m AT7 Air Algerie search
22 Jul 2019 Adrar Airport — Bordj Badji Mokhtar 07:20 09:30 2h 10m AT7 Air Algerie search
23 Jul 2019 Adrar Airport — Bordj Badji Mokhtar 09:10 11:20 2h 10m AT7 Air Algerie search

Return flights: AH6455