New York to Toronto Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from New York to Toronto

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

39 flights in a week

Departure and arrival times are local (New York and Toronto)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
00:30 01:50 mon W81246 Cargojet Airways 1h 20m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates
00:30 01:26 mon W81246 Cargojet Airways 56m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates
11:15 12:44 daily AC8021 Air Canada 1h 29m Newark Liberty International Airport — Pearson International Airport Select dates
11:15 12:34 mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun AC21 Air Canada 1h 19m Newark Liberty International Airport — Pearson International Airport Select dates
11:20 13:20 mon TK6363 Turkish Airlines 2h 0m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport Select dates
17:20 18:49 daily AC8025 Air Canada 1h 29m Newark Liberty International Airport — Pearson International Airport Select dates
17:20 18:39 mon, thu AC25 Air Canada 1h 19m Newark Liberty International Airport — Pearson International Airport Select dates
17:20 18:55 tue, sun AC705 Air Canada 1h 35m Newark Liberty International Airport — Pearson International Airport Select dates
22:00 23:45 tue, thu CX85 Cathay Pacific 1h 45m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport Select dates
23:00 00:11 sat K4306 Kalitta Air 1h 11m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates
23:30 00:50 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri W8246 Cargojet Airways 1h 20m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates
23:30 01:02 fri W8246 Cargojet Airways 1h 32m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates
23:30 01:21 thu W8246 Cargojet Airways 1h 51m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates
23:30 00:37 wed W8246 Cargojet Airways 1h 7m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates
23:30 00:36 mon W8246 Cargojet Airways 1h 6m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Hamilton Airport Select dates