Berlin to Frankfurt Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from Berlin to Frankfurt

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

Departure and arrival times are local (Berlin and Frankfurt)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:30 07:45 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat U25541 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
06:30 07:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri LH173 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
06:45 07:55 sat, sun LH173 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
07:15 08:25 daily LH45 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
07:45 08:55 daily LH175 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
08:15 09:25 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri LH179 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
08:45 09:55 daily LH177 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
08:50 10:05 daily U25543 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
09:45 10:55 daily LH181 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
10:15 11:25 daily LH39 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
10:45 11:55 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri LH183 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
11:45 12:55 daily LH185 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
12:20 13:35 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri U25545 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
12:45 13:55 daily LH187 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
13:45 14:55 daily LH189 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
14:00 15:15 sat, sun U25545 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
14:45 15:55 daily LH191 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
15:10 16:25 tue, sun U25551 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
15:45 16:55 daily LH193 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
16:45 17:55 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun LH195 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
16:45 18:00 mon, wed, thu, fri U25551 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
17:45 18:55 daily LH197 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
18:15 19:25 daily LH167 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
18:40 19:55 wed, thu, fri, sun U25553 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
18:45 19:55 daily LH199 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
19:15 20:25 daily LH169 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
19:45 20:55 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat LH201 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
20:15 21:25 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun LH171 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
20:45 21:55 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun LH203 Lufthansa 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search
20:55 22:10 daily U25559 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Frankfurt Airport search

Schedules of return flights Frankfurt – Berlin.

Buy airfare from Berlin to Frankfurt