Direct flight DL869: Milwaukee — Minneapolis

Information about flight DL869

Flight DL869 General Mitchell International Airport (Milwaukee) – Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport (Minneapolis) is carried out by Delta Air Lines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 22m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
07:05 09:13 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun Delta Air Lines 2h 8m LaGuardia Airport — Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport search
10:00 11:22 sat, sun Delta Air Lines 1h 22m Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport — General Mitchell International Airport search
12:10 13:31 sat, sun Delta Air Lines 1h 21m General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
10 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m A319 (Airbus A319-114) Delta Air Lines search
11 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m A319 (Airbus A319-114) Delta Air Lines search
12 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m A319 (Airbus A319-114) Delta Air Lines search
13 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m A319 (Airbus A319-114) Delta Air Lines search
14 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m A319 (Airbus A319-114) Delta Air Lines search
15 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m A319 (Airbus A319-114) Delta Air Lines search
16 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 10:00 11:22 1h 22m 717 Delta Air Lines search
16 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 12:10 13:31 1h 21m 717 Delta Air Lines search
17 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 12:10 13:31 1h 21m M90 Delta Air Lines search
18 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m 319 Delta Air Lines search
19 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m 319 Delta Air Lines search
20 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m 319 Delta Air Lines search
21 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m 319 Delta Air Lines search
22 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m 319 Delta Air Lines search
24 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m 319 Delta Air Lines search
25 Feb 2019 General Mitchell International Airport — Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport 07:05 09:13 2h 8m 319 Delta Air Lines search

Return flights: 1I730DL1961DL2098DL2110DL8856

All flights Milwaukee – Minneapolis