Direct flight DL4985: New York — Toronto

Information about flight DL4985

Flight DL4985 John F. Kennedy International Airport (New York) – Pearson International Airport (Toronto) is carried out by Delta Air Lines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 55m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
14:59 16:47 mon, thu, fri, sun Delta Air Lines 1h 48m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport search
15:29 17:24 sat Delta Air Lines 1h 55m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport search
15:29 17:20 daily Delta Air Lines 1h 51m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
28 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 14:59 16:47 1h 48m CRJ9 (Mitsubishi CRJ-900LR) Delta Air Lines search
29 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 14:59 16:47 1h 48m CRJ9 (Mitsubishi CRJ-900LR) Delta Air Lines search
30 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:24 1h 55m CRJ9 (Mitsubishi CRJ-900LR) Delta Air Lines search
31 May 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 14:59 16:47 1h 48m CRJ9 (Mitsubishi CRJ-900LR) Delta Air Lines search
01 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 14:59 16:47 1h 48m CRJ9 (Mitsubishi CRJ-900LR) Delta Air Lines search
02 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CRJ9 (Mitsubishi CRJ-900LR) Delta Air Lines search
03 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CRJ9 (Mitsubishi CRJ-900LR) Delta Air Lines search
04 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
05 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
06 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
07 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
08 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
09 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
10 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
11 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
12 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search
13 Jun 2020 John F. Kennedy International Airport — Pearson International Airport 15:29 17:20 1h 51m CR9 Delta Air Lines search

Return flights: AA3957AA8964AC5119AC6719DL4731DL4982DL5535DL5536DL5542DL5551DL9183WS4180