Direct flight DL442: Atlanta — Cincinnati

Information about flight DL442

Flight DL442 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport (Atlanta) – Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport (Cincinnati) is carried out by Delta Air Lines 7 time(s) a week: mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun.

The flight time is from 1h 2m.

Departure Arrival Flight days Airlines Flight time Airports
07:25 08:49 mon, tue, wed, sun Delta Air Lines 1h 24m Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport search
07:25 10:35 sat Delta Air Lines 4h 10m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Sangster International Airport search
09:55 10:59 daily Delta Air Lines 1h 4m Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Savannah/Hilton Head Airport search
11:40 12:43 daily Delta Air Lines 1h 3m Savannah/Hilton Head Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport search
22:33 23:35 thu, fri Delta Air Lines 1h 2m Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport — Cherry Capital Airport search

Schedule by day

Date Airports Departure Arrival Flight time Aircraft Airlines  
29 Mar 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 07:25 08:49 1h 24m B737 (Boeing 737-732) Delta Air Lines search
30 Mar 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 07:25 08:49 1h 24m B737 (Boeing 737-732) Delta Air Lines search
31 Mar 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 07:25 08:49 1h 24m B737 (Boeing 737-732) Delta Air Lines search
01 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 07:25 08:49 1h 24m 739 Delta Air Lines search
02 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m B712 (Boeing 717-231) Delta Air Lines search
02 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
02 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 22:33 23:35 1h 2m 717 Delta Air Lines search
03 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
03 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
03 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 22:33 23:35 1h 2m 717 Delta Air Lines search
04 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 07:25 10:35 4h 10m 739 Delta Air Lines search
04 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
04 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
05 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
05 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
06 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
06 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
07 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
07 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
08 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
08 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
09 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
09 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search
10 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 09:55 10:59 1h 4m 717 Delta Air Lines search
10 Apr 2020 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport — Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport 11:40 12:43 1h 3m 717 Delta Air Lines search

Return flights: 5Y3035Y5105Y82985Y83479E9205DL1412DL1744DL2224DL2674DL2825DL2830DL5560DL5570DL748DL9198DL9199DL9201DL9953EV5551F91485F91701GB510GB6801K4303K4510K9879