Deline (YWJ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Deline

Detailed information about Deline: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: YWJ

ICAO: CYWJ

Local time:

UTC: -6

Deline on the map

Flights from Deline

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
HW141 Deline — Yellowknife sun 11:45 12:43 58m North-Wright Airways search
HW143 Deline — Fort Good Hope wed 16:30 16:58 28m North-Wright Airways search
HW125 Deline — Yellowknife thu 10:15 11:11 56m North-Wright Airways search
HW226 Deline — Tulita mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:15 17:40 25m North-Wright Airways search
HW125 Deline — Yellowknife fri 10:30 12:15 1h 45m North-Wright Airways search
HW225 Deline — Yellowknife mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:15 12:00 1h 45m North-Wright Airways search
HW125 Deline — Yellowknife tue 10:20 12:05 1h 45m North-Wright Airways search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Deline

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
HW143 Yellowknife — Deline wed 14:30 15:56 1h 26m North-Wright Airways from $962 search
HW126 Yellowknife — Deline mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:30 16:45 1h 15m North-Wright Airways from $962 search
HW125 Tulita — Deline mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:35 10:00 25m North-Wright Airways search
HW142 Yellowknife — Deline sun 14:15 15:45 1h 30m North-Wright Airways from $962 search

Airports located near Deline

Airlines flying to Deline

List of all airlines that fly to Deline: