Weihai International Airport (WEH): information on flights and special offers

Information about Weihai International Airport

Detailed information about Weihai International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: WEH

ICAO: ZSWH

Local time:

UTC: 8

Weihai International Airport on the map

Flights from Weihai International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
KE152 Weihai — Seoul tue, wed, fri, sat 15:10 17:45 1h 35m Korean Air from $80 search
GS6429 Weihai — Shanghai daily 09:20 11:20 2h 0m Tianjin Airlines from $172 search
GJ8944 Weihai — Hangzhou daily 22:25 00:35 2h 10m Loong Air from $127 search
CA1788 Weihai — Hangzhou mon, fri, sat, sun 15:45 18:15 2h 30m Air China from $127 search
AQ1310 Weihai — Hefei tue 14:04 17:06 3h 2m 9 Air from $357 search
MU2254 Weihai — Xian mon, tue, thu 22:15 00:45 2h 30m China Eastern Airlines from $116 search
GJ8696 Weihai — Ningbo tue, thu, fri, sat 22:25 00:20 1h 55m Loong Air search
EU2703 Weihai — Changchun daily 11:10 12:55 1h 45m Chengdu Airlines search
KN2226 Weihai — Beijing daily 14:00 15:45 1h 45m China United Airlines from $85 search
GJ8943 Weihai — Changchun tue, thu, sat 17:00 19:05 2h 5m Loong Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Weihai International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
JR1655 Dalian — Weihai tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:05 11:10 1h 5m JoyAir from $47 search
CA1599 Beijing — Weihai daily 12:45 14:10 1h 25m Air China from $73 search
9C8743 Shenyang — Weihai tue, thu, sat 14:55 16:25 1h 30m Spring Airlines search
HT3810 Seoul — Weihai mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 03:00 03:00 1h 0m Tianjin Air Cargo from $109 search
EU1999 Chongqing — Weihai mon 13:55 15:05 1h 10m Chengdu Airlines search
GJ8696 Shenyang — Weihai mon, wed, fri 19:45 21:15 1h 30m Loong Air search
MU6413 Hefei — Weihai mon, wed, fri, sat 12:30 14:10 1h 40m China Eastern Airlines from $427 search
EU2815 Harbin — Weihai mon, wed, fri, sun 19:55 21:50 1h 55m Chengdu Airlines search
GJ8696 Shenyang — Weihai sun 20:20 21:30 1h 10m Loong Air search
KE151 Seoul — Weihai tue, wed, fri, sat 13:35 13:55 1h 20m Korean Air from $109 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.