Dakhla Airport (VIL): information on flights and special offers

Information about Dakhla Airport

Detailed information about Dakhla Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: VIL

ICAO: GMMH

Local time:

UTC: 1

Dakhla Airport on the map

Flights from Dakhla Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
3O753 Dakhla — Marrakech sun 16:30 18:25 1h 55m Air Arabia Maroc from $227 search
AT1423 Dakhla — Casablanca daily 10:45 12:45 2h 0m Royal Air Maroc from $140 search
AT1421 Dakhla — Casablanca daily 07:45 09:45 2h 0m Royal Air Maroc from $140 search
AT1421 Dakhla — Casablanca daily 09:00 11:00 2h 0m Royal Air Maroc from $140 search
AT1493 Dakhla — Laayoune mon, fri 19:45 20:50 1h 5m Royal Air Maroc from $120 search
3O753 Dakhla — Marrakech wed, sun 16:35 18:30 1h 55m Air Arabia Maroc from $227 search
TO3081 Dakhla — Paris thu 16:40 22:10 4h 30m Transavia France from $65 search
AT1423 Dakhla — Casablanca daily 11:45 13:45 2h 0m Royal Air Maroc from $140 search
NT1207 Dakhla — Las Palmas tue, sat 12:00 14:15 1h 15m Binter Canarias from $132 search
3O753 Dakhla — Marrakech sun 10:35 12:30 1h 55m Air Arabia from $227 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Dakhla Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
3O752 Marrakech — Dakhla sun 07:45 09:50 2h 5m Air Arabia Maroc from $226 search
TO3080 Paris — Dakhla fri 08:10 11:10 4h 0m Transavia France from $85 search
AT1493 Agadir — Dakhla mon, fri 17:05 18:55 1h 50m Royal Air Maroc from $124 search
3O752 Marrakech — Dakhla wed 13:45 15:50 2h 5m Air Arabia from $226 search
3O752 Marrakech — Dakhla wed 15:30 17:35 2h 5m Air Arabia Maroc from $226 search
TO3080 Paris — Dakhla mon 09:45 12:40 4h 55m Transavia from $85 search
NT1207 Las Palmas — Dakhla sat 10:45 13:15 1h 30m Binter Canarias from $126 search
TO3080 Paris — Dakhla mon 08:00 12:00 5h 0m Transavia France from $85 search
AT1420 Casablanca — Dakhla daily 21:25 23:45 2h 20m Royal Air Maroc from $143 search
AT1420 Casablanca — Dakhla daily 22:25 00:45 2h 20m Royal Air Maroc from $143 search

Airports located near Dakhla Airport

Airlines flying to Dakhla Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Dakhla Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.