Malvinas Argentinas International Airport (USH): information on flights and special offers

Information about Malvinas Argentinas International Airport

Detailed information about Malvinas Argentinas International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: USH

ICAO: SAWH

Local time:

UTC: -3

Malvinas Argentinas International Airport on the map

Flights from Malvinas Argentinas International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WJ3460 Ushuaia — Buenos Aires thu, sat 09:18 12:48 3h 30m JetSMART Argentina from $80 search
AR1863 Ushuaia — El Calafate wed, thu, sat 11:05 12:25 1h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $153 search
AR1880 Ushuaia — Buenos Aires tue, thu, sat 19:00 22:20 3h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $80 search
AR1851 Ushuaia — Buenos Aires tue 08:55 12:15 3h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $80 search
AR1880 Ushuaia — Buenos Aires sat 19:15 22:35 3h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $80 search
AR1863 Ushuaia — El Calafate sun 10:40 12:00 1h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $153 search
AR1882 Ushuaia — Trelew tue, thu, sat 09:55 12:00 2h 5m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1889 Ushuaia — Buenos Aires thu 17:15 20:35 3h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $80 search
AR1889 Ushuaia — Buenos Aires mon 20:20 23:40 3h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $80 search
WJ3460 Ushuaia — Buenos Aires mon, wed, sun 10:18 13:48 3h 30m JetSMART Argentina from $80 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Malvinas Argentinas International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WJ3461 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia wed 05:55 09:33 3h 38m JetSMART Argentina from $90 search
AR1888 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia fri 08:45 12:20 3h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas from $90 search
AR1882 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia tue, thu, sat 05:30 09:05 3h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas from $90 search
WJ3461 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia fri 06:00 09:38 3h 38m JetSMART Argentina from $90 search
AR1862 El Calafate — Ushuaia sun 08:30 09:50 1h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $202 search
AR1850 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia tue 03:45 07:20 3h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas from $90 search
AR1864 El Calafate — Ushuaia mon 12:45 14:05 1h 20m Aerolineas Argentinas from $202 search
AR1850 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia tue 04:30 08:05 3h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas from $90 search
WJ3461 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia mon, sun 06:00 09:38 3h 38m JetSMART Argentina from $90 search
WJ3461 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia wed, sat 05:00 08:38 3h 38m JetSMART Argentina from $90 search

Airports located near Malvinas Argentinas International Airport

Airlines flying to Malvinas Argentinas International Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Malvinas Argentinas International Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.