University-Oxford (UOX) schedule

Flight schedule from University-Oxford

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N569CC Oxford — Columbus sun 16:30 18:31 1h 1m Nolinor Aviation search
N4388M Oxford — Dallas sat 21:00 23:14 2h 14m NordWind Airlines search
N584DW Oxford — Destin sun 10:00 11:44 1h 44m Nolinor Aviation from $2,969 search
N558BC Oxford — Hattiesburg thu 14:00 15:00 1h 0m Nolinor Aviation search
N558BC Oxford — Hattiesburg sun 13:30 14:28 58m Nolinor Aviation search
N475JM Oxford — Jackson mon 17:45 18:47 1h 2m NordWind Airlines search
N928NG Oxford — Kansas City sun 16:00 17:45 1h 45m Novair search
N5534R Oxford — Kerrville mon 11:45 14:57 3h 12m Nolinor Aviation search
N2224D Oxford — Little Rock sat 22:10 23:09 59m Private owner search
N878K Oxford — Little Rock sat 21:30 22:21 51m National Airlines N8 search
N878K Oxford — Little Rock thu 15:00 15:57 57m National Airlines N8 search
N935SR Oxford — Louisville sat 09:20 12:28 2h 8m Novair search
N474RL Oxford — Mobile thu 18:25 19:56 1h 31m NordWind Airlines search
N868VB Oxford — St Joseph thu 17:05 18:55 1h 50m National Airlines N8 search