Astana International Airport (TSE): information on flights and special offers

Information about Astana International Airport

Detailed information about Astana International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: TSE

ICAO: UACC

Local time:

UTC: 6

Astana International Airport on the map

Flights from Astana International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
KC335 Astana — Kostanay tue, thu 13:30 14:50 1h 20m Air Astana from $31 search
Z92006 Astana — Ust-Kamenogorsk thu 19:05 20:35 1h 30m Bek Air from $31 search
DV809 Astana — Adler/Sochi fri 12:35 13:10 3h 35m Scat Air from $169 search
KC7054 Astana — Almaty daily 12:10 13:50 1h 40m Air Astana from $30 search
SU1963 Astana — Moscow wed 18:10 19:00 3h 50m Aeroflot Russian Airlines from $100 search
Z92101 Astana — Almaty mon, wed 21:00 22:35 1h 35m Bek Air from $30 search
KC983 Astana — Atyrau mon, tue, wed, sat 20:20 21:50 2h 30m Air Astana from $31 search
KC345 Astana — Ust-Kamenogorsk mon, wed, thu 14:50 16:15 1h 25m Air Astana from $31 search
DV785 Astana — Ust-Kamenogorsk fri 05:55 07:05 1h 10m Scat Air from $31 search
DV734 Astana — Almaty daily 23:00 00:40 1h 40m Scat Air from $30 search

Flights to Astana International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
Z92030 Uralsk — Astana tue, thu, sat 18:50 21:50 2h 0m Bek Air from $32 search
KC124 Tashkent — Astana tue, wed, fri, sat 23:50 02:55 2h 5m Air Astana from $142 search
Z92100 Almaty — Astana wed, fri, sun 07:00 08:35 1h 35m Bek Air from $29 search
KC224 Paris — Astana mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 19:20 05:35 6h 15m Air Astana from $108 search
DV756 Taraz — Astana sat 18:00 19:36 1h 36m Scat Air from $47 search
DV784 Ust-Kamenogorsk — Astana daily 22:35 23:55 1h 20m Scat Air from $32 search
KC210 Seoul — Astana tue 11:25 15:35 7h 10m Air Astana from $297 search
KC995 Almaty — Astana daily 17:45 19:35 1h 50m Air Astana from $29 search
IQ355 Almaty — Astana thu 16:15 18:20 2h 5m Qazaq Air from $29 search
DV701 Shymkent — Astana thu 07:35 09:15 1h 40m Scat Air from $30 search

Airports located near Astana International Airport