Tagbilaran Airport (TAG): information on flights and special offers

Information about Tagbilaran Airport

Detailed information about Tagbilaran Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: TAG

ICAO: RPVT

Local time:

UTC: 8

Tagbilaran Airport on the map

Flights from Tagbilaran Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PR2774 Tagbilaran — Manila daily 11:15 12:30 1h 15m Philippine Airlines from $25 search
PR2778 Tagbilaran — Manila daily 16:45 18:00 1h 15m Philippine Airlines from $25 search
T6615 Tagbilaran — El Nido tue, thu, sat 11:10 12:55 1h 45m AirSWIFT search
T6615 Tagbilaran — El Nido mon, wed, fri, sun 19:10 20:55 1h 45m AirSWIFT search
Z2351 Tagbilaran — Manila sun 09:20 10:40 1h 20m AirAsia from $25 search
5J620 Tagbilaran — Manila daily 08:01 09:25 1h 24m Cebu Pacific from $25 search
2P2482 Tagbilaran — Seoul daily 16:40 22:45 5h 5m Air Philippines from $154 search
Z2355 Tagbilaran — Manila daily 13:35 15:00 1h 25m Philippines AirAsia from $25 search
DG6789 Tagbilaran — Davao tue, thu, sat, sun 09:15 10:30 1h 15m South East Asian Airlines from $65 search
Z2355 Tagbilaran — Manila wed 13:35 15:00 1h 25m AirAsia from $25 search

Flights to Tagbilaran Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
DG6788 Davao — Tagbilaran tue, thu, sat, sun 07:50 08:55 1h 5m South East Asian Airlines from $40 search
5J615 Manila — Tagbilaran daily 09:00 10:35 1h 35m Cebu Pacific from $25 search
Z2350 Manila — Tagbilaran daily 07:20 08:50 1h 30m Philippines AirAsia from $25 search
PR2777 Manila — Tagbilaran daily 14:40 15:55 1h 15m Philippine Airlines from $25 search
T6614 El Nido — Tagbilaran tue, thu, sat 08:55 10:40 1h 45m AirSWIFT from $120 search
PR2871 Luzon Island — Tagbilaran daily 15:00 16:20 1h 20m Philippine Airlines search
Z2352 Manila — Tagbilaran daily 13:30 15:00 1h 30m Philippines AirAsia from $25 search
5J621 Manila — Tagbilaran daily 12:45 14:20 1h 35m Cebu Pacific from $25 search
Z2350 Manila — Tagbilaran sun 07:20 08:50 1h 30m AirAsia from $25 search
5J617 Manila — Tagbilaran daily 08:15 09:50 1h 35m Cebu Pacific from $25 search