Mazury (SZY): information on flights and special offers

Information about Mazury

Detailed information about Mazury: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: SZY

ICAO: EPSY

Local time:

UTC: 2

Mazury on the map

Flights from Mazury

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W92181 Szymany — London sun 16:10 17:45 2h 35m Wizz Air UK search
W62185 Szymany — Dortmund tue, sat 12:50 14:40 1h 50m Wizz Air search
FR4727 Szymany — Wroclaw fri 18:15 19:20 1h 5m Ryanair search
LO3508 Szymany — Krakow fri, sun 18:30 19:40 1h 10m LOT Polish Airlines from $29 search
W92181 Szymany — London tue, thu 09:45 11:20 2h 35m Wizz Air UK search
FR4727 Szymany — Wroclaw mon 13:35 14:40 1h 5m Ryanair search
W62185 Szymany — Dortmund tue 13:00 14:50 1h 50m Wizz Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Mazury

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LO3507 Krakow — Szymany fri, sun 16:45 17:55 1h 10m LOT Polish Airlines search
W92182 London — Szymany thu 05:50 09:15 2h 25m Wizz Air UK search
W62186 Dortmund — Szymany tue, sat 10:40 12:25 1h 45m Wizz Air from $71 search
W92182 London — Szymany sun 12:15 15:40 2h 25m Wizz Air UK search

Airlines flying to Mazury

List of all airlines that fly to Mazury:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.