Santa Clara Airport (SNU): information on flights and special offers

Information about Santa Clara Airport

Detailed information about Santa Clara Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: SNU

ICAO: MUSC

Local time:

UTC: -4

Santa Clara Airport on the map

Flights from Santa Clara Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WG331 Santa Clara — Vancouver wed 17:25 21:30 7h 5m Sunwing Airlines from $345 search
WQ3952 Santa Clara — Tampa tue 09:30 10:42 1h 12m Swift Air from $133 search
AC1765 Santa Clara — Toronto mon 15:55 19:30 3h 35m Air Canada Rouge from $194 search
WQ731 Santa Clara — Miami mon, sat 09:30 10:25 55m Swift Air from $114 search
N4538 Santa Clara — Moscow wed 18:00 13:00 11h 0m NordWind Airlines from $1,163 search
WQ513 Santa Clara — Miami fri 08:30 09:53 1h 23m Swift Air from $114 search
WQ2212 Santa Clara — Miami thu 17:45 18:46 1h 1m Swift Air from $114 search
WG303 Santa Clara — Toronto sat, sun 22:25 01:59 3h 34m Sunwing Airlines from $194 search
WG307 Santa Clara — Montreal sat, sun 20:20 23:59 3h 39m Sunwing Airlines from $262 search
WQ513 Santa Clara — Miami sun 08:30 09:04 34m Swift Air from $114 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Santa Clara Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WQ512 Miami — Santa Clara thu 11:30 12:37 1h 7m Swift Air from $95 search
WQ512 Miami — Santa Clara thu 06:20 18:42 12h 22m Swift Air from $95 search
WQ3151 Miami — Santa Clara tue 07:20 08:17 57m Swift Air from $95 search
N4537 Moscow — Santa Clara sun 11:05 15:35 12h 30m NordWind Airlines from $409 search
TS700 Toronto — Santa Clara fri 12:15 16:00 3h 45m Air Transat from $190 search
WG300 Toronto — Santa Clara thu 15:55 19:30 3h 35m Sunwing Airlines from $190 search
WG308 Montreal — Santa Clara sun 16:45 20:40 3h 55m Sunwing Airlines from $212 search
TS892 Montreal — Santa Clara sun 06:45 10:50 4h 5m Air Transat from $212 search
WG304 Toronto — Santa Clara tue, fri 06:15 09:50 3h 35m Sunwing Airlines from $190 search
WG318 Quebec — Santa Clara sat 16:50 21:00 4h 10m Sunwing Airlines from $230 search

Airports located near Santa Clara Airport