Rafsanjan (RJN): information on flights and special offers

Information about Rafsanjan

Detailed information about Rafsanjan: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: RJN

ICAO: OIKR

Local time:

UTC: 4.5

Rafsanjan on the map

Flights from Rafsanjan

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IR3371 Rafsanjan — Tehran mon 10:55 12:50 1h 55m Iran Air search
W54570 Rafsanjan — Tehran wed 12:40 14:40 2h 0m Mahan Air search
W51056 Rafsanjan — Tehran sat 16:45 18:30 1h 45m Mahan Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Rafsanjan

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W54571 Tehran — Rafsanjan wed 06:00 07:45 1h 45m Mahan Air search
W51057 Tehran — Rafsanjan sat 14:15 16:00 1h 45m Mahan Air search
IR3370 Tehran — Rafsanjan mon 08:30 10:25 1h 55m Iran Air search

Airports located near Rafsanjan

Airlines flying to Rafsanjan

List of all airlines that fly to Rafsanjan:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.