Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport (MGY): information on flights and special offers

Information about Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport

Detailed information about Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: MGY

ICAO: KMGY

Local time:

UTC: -4

Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport on the map

Flights from Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I687 Dayton — Minneapolis thu 09:45 10:39 1h 54m NetJets from $29 search
1I506 Dayton — Oklahoma City sun 13:42 14:54 2h 12m NetJets from $167 search
1I595 Dayton — Bedford fri 16:15 18:09 1h 54m NetJets search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I395 Ann Arbor — Dayton fri 20:30 21:18 48m NetJets search
1I670 Bedford — Dayton thu 10:00 12:12 2h 12m NetJets search
1I687 Atlanta — Dayton wed 19:30 20:48 1h 18m NetJets from $32 search
1I595 Brunswick — Dayton fri 13:00 14:54 1h 54m NetJets search

Airports located near Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport

Airlines flying to Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Dayton-Wright Brothers Airport: