Khark Island (KHK): information on flights and special offers

Information about Khark Island

Detailed information about Khark Island: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: KHK

ICAO: OIBQ

Local time:

UTC: 4.5

Khark Island on the map

Flights from Khark Island

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W54551 Khark Island — Tehran sun 14:45 16:30 1h 45m Mahan Air search
W54555 Khark Island — Isfahan sun 09:00 10:10 1h 10m Mahan Air search
W54557 Khark Island — Shiraz thu 11:25 12:15 50m Mahan Air search
W54557 Khark Island — Shiraz sun 14:15 15:05 50m Mahan Air search
W54559 Khark Island — Bushehr sun 12:35 13:05 30m Mahan Air search
W54551 Khark Island — Tehran thu 14:35 16:15 1h 40m Mahan Air search
W54524 Khark Island — Ahwaz wed 09:40 10:40 1h 0m Mahan Air search
W54524 Khark Island — Ahwaz sun 11:05 12:05 1h 0m Mahan Air search
QB1257 Khark Island — Tehran mon 11:37 12:52 1h 15m Qeshm Airlines search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Khark Island

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W54550 Tehran — Khark Island thu 09:10 10:50 1h 40m Mahan Air search
W54554 Isfahan — Khark Island sun 11:00 12:00 1h 0m Mahan Air search
W54558 Bushehr — Khark Island sun 13:40 14:10 30m Mahan Air search
W54525 Ahwaz — Khark Island wed 11:25 12:25 1h 0m Mahan Air search
W54525 Ahwaz — Khark Island sun 12:40 13:40 1h 0m Mahan Air search
W54550 Tehran — Khark Island sun 06:45 08:25 1h 40m Mahan Air search
W54556 Shiraz — Khark Island thu 13:00 14:00 1h 0m Mahan Air search
W54556 Shiraz — Khark Island sun 09:40 10:40 1h 0m Mahan Air search

Airports located near Khark Island

Airlines flying to Khark Island

List of all airlines that fly to Khark Island:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.