Goshen (GSH): information on flights and special offers

Information about Goshen

Detailed information about Goshen: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: GSH

ICAO: KGSH

Local time:

UTC: -4

Goshen on the map

Flights from Goshen

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7Z983 Goshen — Statesville tue 17:30 19:16 1h 46m Ameristar Jet Charter search
K971 Goshen — Detroit sun 18:45 21:05 2h 20m Kalitta Charters search
1I439 Goshen — South Bend fri 12:09 12:39 30m NetJets search
N998JL Goshen — Phoenix tue 16:27 17:29 4h 2m Novair search
N431RA Goshen — Mackinac Island thu 15:00 17:01 2h 1m NordWind Airlines search
N253MA Goshen — Bloomington fri 07:00 07:57 57m Private owner search
7Z996 Goshen — Detroit sat 00:30 01:04 34m Ameristar Jet Charter search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Goshen

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N431RA Mackinac Island — Goshen thu 17:45 20:12 2h 27m NordWind Airlines search
N998JL Punta Gorda — Goshen wed 16:15 18:54 2h 39m Novair search
N253MA Selinsgrove — Goshen sun 16:00 18:05 2h 5m Private owner search
K971 Hickory — Goshen sun 17:00 20:10 3h 10m Kalitta Charters search
7Z983 Statesville — Goshen tue 19:00 20:32 1h 32m Ameristar Jet Charter search
7Z983 Statesville — Goshen tue 19:00 21:51 2h 51m Ameristar Jet Charter search
K921 Hickory — Goshen mon 23:05 00:26 1h 21m Kalitta Charters search