Eveleth (EVM): information on flights and special offers

Information about Eveleth

Detailed information about Eveleth: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: EVM

Local time:

UTC: -5

Eveleth on the map

Flights from Eveleth

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
CH53 Eveleth — Hibbing tue, fri 18:55 19:02 7m Bemidji Airlines search
CH53 Eveleth — Grand Rapids wed, thu 18:55 19:18 23m Bemidji Airlines search
CH53 Eveleth — Hibbing mon 18:55 19:01 6m Bemidji Airlines search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Eveleth

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
CH54 Hibbing — Eveleth sat 08:30 08:37 7m Bemidji Airlines search
CH54 Minneapolis — Eveleth tue 06:45 08:53 2h 8m Bemidji Airlines search
CH54 Minneapolis — Eveleth wed 06:45 09:30 2h 45m Bemidji Airlines search
CH54 Minneapolis — Eveleth thu 06:45 08:14 1h 29m Bemidji Airlines search
CH54 Minneapolis — Eveleth fri 06:45 08:08 1h 23m Bemidji Airlines search

Airlines flying to Eveleth

List of all airlines that fly to Eveleth: