Antsiranana/Arrachart (DIE): information on flights and special offers

Information about Antsiranana/Arrachart

Detailed information about Antsiranana/Arrachart: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: DIE

ICAO: FMNA

Local time:

UTC: 3

Antsiranana/Arrachart on the map

Flights from Antsiranana/Arrachart

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TZ1333 Antsiranana — Sambava fri 12:25 13:10 45m Tsaradia search
ZD260 Antsiranana — Nossi-be sun 09:05 09:40 35m EWA Air from $473 search
TZ6313 Antsiranana — Antananarivo mon, sun 11:00 13:00 2h 0m Tsaradia from $263 search
TZ313 Antsiranana — Antananarivo mon, wed, sat 08:30 10:30 2h 0m Tsaradia from $263 search
ZD271 Antsiranana — Dzaoudzi sun 09:05 10:20 1h 15m EWA Air from $264 search
ZD260 Antsiranana — Nossi-be thu 07:35 08:10 35m EWA Air from $473 search
TZ313 Antsiranana — Antananarivo mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 09:30 11:30 2h 0m Tsaradia from $263 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Antsiranana/Arrachart

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
ZD270 Dzaoudzi — Antsiranana sun 07:00 08:15 1h 15m EWA Air from $384 search
TZ6312 Antananarivo — Antsiranana mon, sun 08:30 10:25 1h 55m Tsaradia from $293 search
TZ312 Antananarivo — Antsiranana mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 07:00 08:55 1h 55m Tsaradia from $293 search
TZ316 Antananarivo — Antsiranana mon 13:30 15:25 1h 55m Tsaradia from $293 search
ZD260 Dzaoudzi — Antsiranana thu 05:30 06:45 1h 15m EWA Air from $384 search
ZD250 Nossi-be — Antsiranana tue 07:05 07:40 35m EWA Air search

Airports located near Antsiranana/Arrachart

Airlines flying to Antsiranana/Arrachart

List of all airlines that fly to Antsiranana/Arrachart: