Dhangarhi (DHI): information on flights and special offers

Information about Dhangarhi

Detailed information about Dhangarhi: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: DHI

ICAO: VNDH

Local time:

UTC: 5.75

Dhangarhi on the map

Flights from Dhangarhi

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
U4256 Dhangarhi — Kathmandu daily 19:25 20:35 1h 10m Buddha Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Dhangarhi

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N9227 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 05:00 05:50 50m Shree Airlines search
N9227 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 17:00 17:55 55m Shree Airlines search
N9225 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 15:05 16:00 55m Shree Airlines search
N9225 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 03:05 03:55 50m Shree Airlines search
N9221 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 08:20 09:15 55m Shree Airlines search
N9223 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 11:10 12:05 55m Shree Airlines search
U4251 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 07:10 08:20 1h 10m Buddha Air search
U4251 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 06:30 07:40 1h 10m Buddha Air search
N9223 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 11:10 12:00 50m Shree Airlines search
U4255 Kathmandu — Dhangarhi daily 17:50 19:00 1h 10m Buddha Air search

Airports located near Dhangarhi

Airlines flying to Dhangarhi

List of all airlines that fly to Dhangarhi:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.