Joao Suassuna Airport (CPV): information on flights and special offers

Information about Joao Suassuna Airport

Detailed information about Joao Suassuna Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CPV

ICAO: SBKG

Local time:

UTC: -3

Joao Suassuna Airport on the map

Flights from Joao Suassuna Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AD4252 Campina Grande — Salvador tue 09:15 11:10 1h 55m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $54 search
AD2690 Campina Grande — Recife sun 16:05 16:45 40m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $39 search
AD4289 Campina Grande — Belo Horizonte tue 16:45 19:05 2h 20m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $109 search
AD4822 Campina Grande — Rio De Janeiro wed 20:20 23:10 2h 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $116 search
AD2622 Campina Grande — Recife sun 15:30 16:10 40m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $39 search
AD2690 Campina Grande — Recife sun 17:50 18:30 40m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $39 search
AD4252 Campina Grande — Salvador daily 09:55 11:50 1h 55m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $54 search
AD4252 Campina Grande — Salvador wed 09:55 12:00 2h 5m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $54 search
AD2690 Campina Grande — Maceio thu 16:10 17:00 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $106 search
AD4822 Campina Grande — Rio De Janeiro mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:10 23:00 2h 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $116 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Joao Suassuna Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AD4253 Salvador — Campina Grande daily 12:40 14:45 2h 5m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $56 search
AD4608 Recife — Campina Grande mon 22:40 23:30 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $38 search
AD4072 Recife — Campina Grande sun 17:40 18:30 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $38 search
AD2690 Maceio — Campina Grande sun 16:25 17:15 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $97 search
2Z2275 Fortaleza — Campina Grande tue, thu 14:10 15:40 1h 30m VoePass from $69 search
AD2690 Maceio — Campina Grande sun 14:40 15:30 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $97 search
AD4318 Fortaleza — Campina Grande fri 18:50 20:20 1h 30m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $69 search
AD4288 Belo Horizonte — Campina Grande mon, fri 12:55 15:35 2h 40m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) search
AD2684 Rio De Janeiro — Campina Grande tue, wed, thu, sun 16:35 19:25 2h 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $166 search
AD4566 Recife — Campina Grande daily 08:25 09:15 50m Azul (Santos Dumont 150 Years Stickers) from $38 search

Airlines flying to Joao Suassuna Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Joao Suassuna Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.