Astoria (AST): information on flights and special offers

Information about Astoria

Detailed information about Astoria: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: AST

ICAO: KAST

Local time:

UTC: -7

Astoria on the map

Flights from Astoria

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N930MP Astoria — Salem thu 14:00 15:05 1h 5m Novair search
N2158F Astoria — Olympia sat 11:15 11:56 41m Private owner search
N81J Astoria — Fullerton fri 14:30 18:13 3h 43m National Airlines N8 search
N4748T Astoria — Everett mon 11:15 12:25 1h 10m NordWind Airlines search
LF14 Astoria — Hillsboro thu 07:00 07:32 32m Lao Central Airlines search
N8133E Astoria — Eugene wed 16:00 17:40 1h 40m National Airlines N8 search
N8241D Astoria — Vancouver tue 08:00 09:29 1h 29m National Airlines N8 search
N445CR Astoria — Newport mon 09:20 10:05 45m NordWind Airlines search
N8245Y Astoria — Everett sat 07:00 08:07 1h 7m National Airlines N8 search
N722C Astoria — Walla Walla thu 11:15 12:58 1h 43m Private owner search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Astoria

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N2158F Tillamook — Astoria fri 16:00 16:34 34m Private owner search
N445CR Hillsboro — Astoria mon 08:00 08:59 59m NordWind Airlines search
N8133E Newport — Astoria wed 14:30 15:29 59m National Airlines N8 search
N2791J Everett — Astoria sat 14:15 16:39 2h 24m Private owner search
N756AW Hillsboro — Astoria wed 14:00 15:01 1h 1m Private owner search
N81J Seattle — Astoria fri 13:45 14:47 1h 2m National Airlines N8 search
N4748T Everett — Astoria sun 14:30 15:48 1h 18m NordWind Airlines search
N930MP Salem — Astoria tue 15:00 15:44 44m Novair search
LF14 Portland — Astoria thu 08:30 09:14 44m Lao Central Airlines search

Airports located near Astoria