Alor Island Airport (ARD): information on flights and special offers

Information about Alor Island Airport

Detailed information about Alor Island Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: ARD

ICAO: WATM

Local time:

UTC: 8

Alor Island Airport on the map

Flights from Alor Island Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IW1942 Alor Island — Kupang daily 09:40 11:20 40m Wings Air from $37 search
8B524 Alor Island — Kupang mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:30 14:20 50m TransNusa from $37 search
8B524 Alor Island — Kupang wed, thu 13:00 14:50 50m TransNusa from $37 search
8B524 Alor Island — Kupang daily 13:00 13:50 50m TransNusa from $37 search
IW1930 Alor Island — Kupang daily 13:40 15:40 1h 0m Wings Air from $37 search
IW1942 Alor Island — Kupang daily 09:40 10:20 40m Wings Air from $37 search
IW1930 Alor Island — Kupang daily 13:40 14:40 1h 0m Wings Air from $37 search

Flights to Alor Island Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IW1943 Kupang — Alor Island daily 09:40 09:20 40m Wings Air from $25 search
IW1931 Kupang — Alor Island daily 12:15 13:15 1h 0m Wings Air from $25 search
8B523 Kupang — Alor Island daily 11:40 12:30 50m TransNusa from $25 search
8B523 Kupang — Alor Island daily 12:40 12:30 50m TransNusa from $25 search
IW1943 Kupang — Alor Island daily 08:40 09:20 40m Wings Air from $25 search
IW1931 Kupang — Alor Island daily 13:15 13:15 1h 0m Wings Air from $25 search

Airports located near Alor Island Airport

Airlines flying to Alor Island Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Alor Island Airport: