Aniak Airport (ANI): information on flights and special offers

Information about Aniak Airport

Detailed information about Aniak Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: ANI

ICAO: PANI

Local time:

UTC: -8

Aniak Airport on the map

Flights from Aniak Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7S915 Aniak — Holy Cross tue, thu, sat 12:00 12:25 25m Ryan Air (USA) search
7S925 Aniak — Kalskag tue, thu, sat 09:00 09:15 15m Ryan Air (USA) search
KO22 Aniak — Bethel mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 18:10 18:35 25m Alaska Central Express search
NC750 Aniak — McGrath tue, fri 14:45 15:45 1h 0m Northern Air Cargo search
7S920 Aniak — Kalskag mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:00 11:15 15m Ryan Air (USA) search
5V841 Aniak — Anchorage mon 13:40 14:40 1h 0m Everts Air Alaska from $271 search
NC750 Aniak — McGrath tue, fri 14:50 15:20 30m Northern Air Cargo search
7S219 Aniak — Anchorage thu 15:00 16:51 1h 51m Ryan Air (USA) from $271 search
7S696 Aniak — Bethel mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 16:30 17:15 45m Ryan Air (USA) search
7S102 Aniak — Anchorage mon, thu 15:00 16:15 1h 15m Ryan Air (USA) from $271 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Aniak Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7S695 Bethel — Aniak mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:30 09:15 45m Ryan Air (USA) search
7S219 Anchorage — Aniak thu 13:45 11:24 Ryan Air (USA) search
5V862 Anchorage — Aniak wed, sat 10:00 11:00 1h 0m Everts Air Alaska search
7S920 Russian Mission — Aniak mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 12:00 12:30 30m Ryan Air (USA) search
7S930 Stony River — Aniak mon, wed, fri 15:10 16:00 50m Ryan Air (USA) search
KO22 Anchorage — Aniak mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 16:30 17:50 1h 20m Alaska Central Express search
5V840 Anchorage — Aniak mon 11:30 13:17 1h 47m Everts Air Alaska search
NC750 Anchorage — Aniak tue, fri 13:00 14:00 1h 0m Northern Air Cargo search
7H215 Anchorage — Aniak mon, wed, fri 09:30 11:00 1h 30m Ravn Alaska search
7S102 Anchorage — Aniak mon, thu 13:00 14:15 1h 15m Ryan Air (USA) search

Airports located near Aniak Airport