Araak (AJK): information on flights and special offers

Information about Araak

Detailed information about Araak: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: AJK

ICAO: OIHR

Local time:

UTC: 4.5

Araak on the map

Flights from Araak

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
EP3959 Araak — Ala'Marvdasht sun 12:10 13:40 1h 30m Iran Aseman Airlines search
EP3961 Araak — Mashad tue 09:45 11:20 1h 35m Iran Aseman Airlines search
IR3484 Araak — Tehran mon 18:15 19:20 1h 5m Iran Air search
EP3961 Araak — Mashad sat 11:10 12:50 1h 40m Iran Aseman Airlines search
IR3474 Araak — Tehran mon 07:50 08:55 1h 5m Iran Air search

Flights to Araak

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IR3475 Tehran — Araak mon 06:05 07:15 1h 10m Iran Air search
EP3960 Mashad — Araak tue 07:15 09:10 1h 55m Iran Aseman Airlines search
EP3958 Ala'Marvdasht — Araak sun 09:40 11:10 1h 30m Iran Aseman Airlines search
EP3960 Mashad — Araak sat 08:45 10:40 1h 55m Iran Aseman Airlines search
IR3485 Tehran — Araak mon 16:30 17:40 1h 10m Iran Air search

Airports located near Araak

Airlines flying to Araak

List of all airlines that fly to Araak: