Cheap flights of Zagros Airlines

General information about Zagros Airlines

IATA: ZO

ICAO: IZG

Country: Iran


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Zagros Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Zagros Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
ZO4028 Abadan — Tehran fri 09:10 10:35 1h 25m search
ZO4020 Ahwaz — Tehran sun 16:35 17:40 1h 5m search
ZO4016 Ahwaz — Tehran fri 11:00 12:00 1h 0m search
ZO4016 Ahwaz — Tehran thu 02:31 03:26 54m search
ZO4016 Ahwaz — Tehran sat 01:55 02:50 54m search
ZO4012 Ahwaz — Tehran daily 09:50 10:55 1h 5m search
ZO4016 Ahwaz — Tehran mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 07:15 08:40 1h 25m search
ZO4016 Ahwaz — Tehran sun 01:45 02:37 52m search
ZO4020 Ahwaz — Tehran mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 16:30 17:40 1h 10m search
ZO4038 Bandar Abbas — Tehran daily 08:00 09:30 1h 30m search
ZO4058 Bandar Abbas — Tehran tue, wed, thu, sat 08:10 09:45 1h 35m search
ZO4062 Bushehr — Tehran daily 09:10 10:40 1h 30m search
ZO4024 Bushehr — Tehran mon, tue, sun 07:45 09:10 1h 25m search
ZO4032 Chah-Bahar — Tehran mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 10:30 13:05 2h 35m search
ZO4046 Dezful — Tehran tue, wed, sun 10:30 11:30 1h 0m search
ZO4004 Isfahan — Kish Island wed 11:42 12:45 1h 2m search
ZO4004 Isfahan — Kish Island fri 11:48 12:51 1h 3m search
ZO4042 Kerman — Tehran daily 20:15 21:55 1h 40m search
ZO4042 Kerman — Tehran fri 16:50 18:03 1h 13m search
ZO4042 Kerman — Tehran tue 18:02 19:16 1h 13m search
ZO4042 Kerman — Tehran sun 17:17 18:29 1h 12m search
ZO4022 Kerman — Tehran mon, tue, wed, sat, sun 08:30 10:00 1h 30m search
ZO4042 Kerman — Tehran thu 16:52 18:08 1h 15m search
ZO4002 Kish Island — Tehran daily 14:45 16:20 1h 35m search
ZO4070 Kish Island — Tehran daily 08:15 09:45 1h 30m search
ZO4050 Kish Island — Tehran daily 10:15 16:20 6h 5m search
ZO4070 Kish Island — Tehran tue 22:09 23:36 1h 27m search
ZO3355 Kunming — Yibin sun 20:00 20:55 55m search
ZO3357 Kunming — Zhaotong mon 09:30 10:10 40m search
ZO3357 Kunming — Zhaotong fri, sun 17:30 18:10 40m search
ZO4030 Mashad — Tehran mon, thu, fri, sun 10:50 11:55 1h 5m search
ZO4044 Mashad — Tehran daily 16:20 17:55 1h 35m search
ZO4040 Mashad — Tehran daily 13:00 14:25 1h 25m search
ZO4034 Qeshm Island — Tehran mon 12:21 13:52 1h 30m search
ZO4034 Qeshm Island — Tehran tue 11:29 12:58 1h 29m search
ZO4034 Qeshm Island — Tehran fri 11:28 12:59 1h 30m search
ZO4034 Qeshm Island — Tehran daily 14:30 16:10 1h 40m search
ZO4076 Shiraz — Tehran mon, wed, thu, sat, sun 07:25 08:45 1h 20m from $606 search
ZO4010 Shiraz — Tehran daily 18:10 19:20 1h 10m from $606 search
ZO4019 Tehran — Bandar Abbas thu 19:57 21:28 1h 31m from $586 search
ZO4019 Tehran — Bandar Abbas wed 19:33 21:03 1h 29m from $586 search
ZO4019 Tehran — Bandar Abbas fri 10:00 11:10 1h 10m from $586 search
ZO4073 Tehran — Mashad sun 19:32 20:39 1h 6m from $481 search
ZO4019 Tehran — Bandar Abbas tue 19:49 21:21 1h 31m from $586 search
ZO4019 Tehran — Bandar Abbas mon 19:28 20:59 1h 31m from $586 search
ZO4019 Tehran — Bandar Abbas sun 19:33 21:08 1h 34m from $586 search
ZO4035 Tehran — Qeshm Island mon 09:45 11:17 1h 31m search
ZO4035 Tehran — Qeshm Island fri 09:20 10:52 1h 32m search
ZO4035 Tehran — Qeshm Island tue 08:57 10:35 1h 38m search
ZO4091 Tehran — Mashad wed 09:07 10:16 1h 9m from $481 search