Cheap flights of Yemenia

General information about Yemenia

IATA: IY

ICAO: IYE

Country: Yemen

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A310
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Canadair Regional Jet 200
  • Canadair Regional Jet 700
  • Embraer ERJ-190

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Yemenia, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Yemenia Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IY512 Aden — Jeddah thu 15:00 18:00 3h 0m from $884 search
IY512 Aden — Jeddah mon 19:00 21:00 2h 0m from $884 search
IY612 Aden — Cairo fri 16:21 18:30 3h 8m search
IY512 Aden — Jeddah thu 15:00 17:00 2h 0m from $884 search
IY600 Aden — Cairo sat 18:00 20:30 3h 30m search
IY506 Aden — Jeddah sat 06:00 08:00 2h 0m from $884 search
IY506 Aden — Jeddah mon, tue 20:00 22:00 2h 0m from $884 search
IY640 Aden — Amman fri 17:00 20:30 3h 30m search
IY600 Aden — Cairo mon, sun 09:00 11:30 3h 30m search
IY620 Aden — Djibouti sun 12:00 12:45 45m search
IY512 Aden — Jeddah sun 10:00 12:00 2h 0m from $884 search
IY600 Aden — Cairo tue, thu 06:00 08:30 3h 30m search
IY620 Aden — Djibouti sun 06:00 06:45 45m search
IY600 Aden — Cairo fri 08:00 10:30 3h 30m search
IY512 Aden — Jeddah fri 17:00 19:00 2h 0m from $884 search
IY506 Aden — Jeddah tue, wed 08:00 10:00 2h 0m from $884 search
IY854 Aden — Mumbai tue, sat 09:00 15:30 4h 0m search
IY600 Aden — Cairo wed 16:15 18:45 3h 30m search
IY600 Aden — Cairo sat 15:00 17:30 3h 30m search
IY532 Aden — Riyadh wed, sun 18:00 21:00 3h 0m search
IY602 Aden — Cairo thu 22:30 01:00 3h 30m search
IY620 Aden — Djibouti fri 18:30 19:15 45m search
IY648 Aden — Amman sat 15:30 19:00 3h 30m search
IY610 Aden — Cairo tue, thu, sun 17:00 19:30 3h 30m search
IY648 Aden — Amman wed 15:00 18:30 3h 30m search
IY648 Aden — Amman sat 17:00 19:00 2h 0m search
IY420 Aden — Riyan Mukalla mon 08:00 09:00 1h 0m search
IY648 Aden — Amman wed 16:00 19:30 3h 30m search
IY602 Aden — Cairo sun 07:00 09:30 3h 30m search
IY649 Amman — Aden sat 21:00 00:30 3h 30m search
IY641 Amman — Aden sat 05:00 08:30 3h 30m search
IY649 Amman — Aden wed 20:30 23:59 3h 29m search
IY603 Cairo — Aden fri 02:00 06:30 3h 30m from $1,033 search
IY601 Cairo — Aden mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:30 14:00 3h 30m from $1,033 search
IY601 Cairo — Aden sun 03:00 07:30 3h 30m from $1,033 search
IY601 Cairo — Aden mon, wed, sat 21:30 02:00 3h 30m from $1,033 search
IY601 Cairo — Aden fri 11:30 16:00 3h 30m from $1,033 search
IY601 Cairo — Aden mon, sun 10:30 15:00 3h 30m from $1,033 search
IY601 Cairo — Aden wed 10:45 15:15 3h 30m from $1,033 search
IY621 Djibouti — Aden sun 13:15 14:00 45m from $278 search
IY621 Djibouti — Aden fri 20:15 21:00 45m from $278 search
IY621 Djibouti — Aden sun 07:15 08:00 45m from $278 search
IY501 Jeddah — Seiyun fri 09:15 11:30 2h 15m search
IY513 Jeddah — Aden thu 18:00 21:00 3h 0m from $888 search
IY501 Jeddah — Seiyun fri 15:30 17:45 2h 15m search
IY507 Jeddah — Aden sat 09:00 11:30 2h 30m from $888 search
IY507 Jeddah — Aden tue 11:00 13:30 2h 30m from $888 search
IY513 Jeddah — Aden sun 13:00 15:00 2h 0m from $888 search
IY515 Jeddah — Aden mon 12:00 14:00 2h 0m from $888 search
IY513 Jeddah — Aden mon, tue, sun 23:00 01:00 2h 0m from $888 search