Cheap flights of Winair

General information about Winair

IATA: WM

ICAO: WIA

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-300/320
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Winair, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Winair Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
WM841 Antigua — Beef Island sun 17:40 18:40 1h 0m from $197 search
WM835 Antigua — Sint Maarten daily 13:40 14:20 40m from $197 search
WM2847 Antigua — Sint Maarten sun 21:00 21:46 46m from $197 search
WM821 Antigua — Sint Maarten mon, tue 09:15 09:55 40m from $197 search
WM839 Antigua — Beef Island mon, fri 18:10 19:10 1h 0m from $197 search
WM2316 Antigua — Sint Maarten wed 11:44 12:27 43m from $197 search
WM841 Antigua — Beef Island tue, thu 17:25 18:25 1h 0m from $197 search
WM2318 Antigua — Sint Maarten sun 19:03 19:40 36m from $197 search
WM2318 Antigua — Sint Maarten wed 12:22 13:01 38m from $197 search
WM859 Antigua — Dominica mon, fri 18:00 18:45 45m from $135 search
WM851 Antigua — Sint Maarten wed, fri 09:45 10:25 40m from $197 search
WM841 Antigua — Beef Island sun 19:50 20:50 1h 0m from $197 search
WM821 Antigua — Sint Maarten tue 09:15 09:25 10m from $197 search
WM855 Antigua — Dominica wed 17:40 21:15 3h 35m from $135 search
WM855 Antigua — Dominica sat, sun 18:10 18:55 45m from $135 search
WM855 Antigua — Dominica wed 17:40 18:25 45m from $135 search
WM831 Antigua — Curacao sun 10:03 12:19 2h 16m from $263 search
WM2859 Antigua — Dominica mon 17:10 17:55 45m from $135 search
WM835 Antigua — Sint Maarten thu 13:40 14:30 50m from $197 search
WM859 Antigua — Dominica fri 18:00 20:45 2h 45m from $135 search
WM859 Antigua — Dominica fri 20:00 20:45 45m from $135 search
WM314 Antigua — Sint Maarten tue 13:30 14:20 50m from $197 search
WM901 Antigua — Sint Maarten wed 09:55 10:45 50m from $197 search
WM314 Antigua — Sint Maarten wed 13:25 14:15 50m from $197 search
WM2316 Antigua — Sint Maarten mon 13:35 14:25 50m from $197 search
WM841 Antigua — Beef Island thu 18:40 19:40 1h 0m from $197 search
WM2316 Antigua — Sint Maarten thu 11:10 12:00 50m from $197 search
WM835 Antigua — Sint Maarten daily 13:10 13:50 40m from $197 search
WM2821 Antigua — Sint Maarten tue 09:15 10:05 50m from $197 search
WM318 Antigua — Sint Maarten wed 19:35 20:25 50m from $197 search
WM3766 Antigua — Sint Maarten fri 09:10 10:00 50m from $197 search
WM2047 Antigua — Sint Maarten fri 12:40 13:30 50m from $197 search
WM2839 Antigua — Beef Island fri 18:50 20:15 1h 25m from $197 search
WM854 Antigua — Saint Kitts sun 08:15 08:45 30m from $102 search
WM2837 Antigua — Sint Maarten sat 13:05 13:55 50m from $197 search
WM2320 Antigua — Sint Maarten sat 17:00 17:50 50m from $197 search
WM841 Antigua — Beef Island sun 17:40 19:05 1h 25m from $197 search
WM839 Antigua — Beef Island mon 18:20 19:20 1h 0m from $197 search
WM2303 Antigua — Saint Kitts thu 08:10 08:40 30m from $102 search
WM2836 Antigua — Sint Maarten mon 14:07 14:46 39m from $197 search
WM806 Aruba — Curacao mon, wed, fri, sat 12:40 13:15 35m from $84 search
WM806 Aruba — Curacao wed 12:40 15:30 2h 50m from $84 search
WM806 Aruba — Curacao fri 12:40 15:15 2h 35m from $84 search
WM806 Aruba — Curacao fri 14:40 15:15 35m from $84 search
WM806 Aruba — Curacao fri 11:10 11:45 35m from $84 search
WM806 Aruba — Curacao sat 12:40 14:15 1h 35m from $84 search
WM841 Beef Island — Sint Maarten sun 19:10 19:50 40m from $176 search
WM835 Beef Island — Antigua daily 12:10 13:10 1h 0m from $197 search
WM42 Beef Island — Sint Maarten sun 08:30 09:20 50m from $176 search
WM834 Beef Island — Saint Kitts tue, sat 07:30 08:20 50m from $224 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.