Cheap flights of T'way Air

General information about T'way Air

IATA: TW

ICAO: TWB

Country: South Korea


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for T'way Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

T'way Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
TW102 Bangkok — Seoul daily 01:30 08:50 5h 20m from $137 search
TW184 Bangkok — Cheongju daily 00:40 07:55 5h 15m from $123 search
TW106 Bangkok — Daegu daily 02:30 09:35 5h 5m from $141 search
TW184 Bangkok — Cheongju mon, thu, fri, sun 00:05 08:05 6h 0m from $123 search
TW106 Bangkok — Daegu daily 02:05 09:40 5h 35m from $141 search
TW102 Bangkok — Seoul daily 01:20 08:55 5h 35m from $137 search
TW618 Beijing — Seoul tue, thu, sat 02:00 04:45 1h 45m from $64 search
TW604 Bishkek — Seoul fri 21:10 06:05 5h 55m from $391 search
TW9884 Busan — Seoul sun 16:00 17:00 1h 0m from $34 search
TW9862 Busan — Seoul daily 09:10 10:10 1h 0m from $34 search
TW9864 Busan — Seoul daily 12:20 13:20 1h 0m from $34 search
TW9884 Busan — Seoul mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:20 12:20 1h 0m from $34 search
TW9874 Busan — Seoul daily 20:40 21:45 1h 5m from $34 search
TW9870 Busan — Seoul daily 08:30 09:35 1h 5m from $34 search
TW962 Busan — Seoul daily 10:05 11:05 1h 0m from $34 search
TW968 Busan — Seoul daily 20:00 21:05 1h 5m from $34 search
TW966 Busan — Seoul daily 16:30 17:35 1h 5m from $34 search
TW9868 Busan — Seoul daily 18:30 19:35 1h 5m from $34 search
TW9872 Busan — Seoul daily 13:40 14:45 1h 5m from $34 search
TW9870 Busan — Seoul thu 10:10 11:20 1h 10m from $34 search
TW9884 Busan — Seoul sat 20:20 21:20 1h 0m from $34 search
TW9884 Busan — Seoul thu 11:20 21:20 10h 0m from $34 search
TW135 Busan — Vientiane daily 21:05 00:30 5h 25m from $288 search
TW135 Busan — Vientiane thu, fri 21:05 07:30 11h 35m from $288 search
TW135 Busan — Vientiane fri 06:05 07:30 3h 25m from $288 search
TW135 Busan — Vientiane sun 06:05 00:30 20h 25m from $288 search
TW221 Busan — Osaka daily 09:00 10:35 1h 35m from $102 search
TW9195 Busan — Hong Kong sat 22:00 00:45 3h 45m from $111 search
TW9195 Busan — Hong Kong wed 07:00 08:45 2h 45m from $111 search
TW176 Cebu City — Seoul daily 02:05 07:50 4h 45m from $49 search
TW176 Cebu City — Seoul daily 00:50 06:35 4h 45m from $49 search
TW9855 Cheongju — Jeju mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:35 16:30 55m from $94 search
TW9857 Cheongju — Jeju mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 19:30 20:40 1h 10m from $94 search
TW9851 Cheongju — Jeju daily 07:20 08:25 1h 5m from $94 search
TW181 Cheongju — Da Nang daily 21:00 00:10 5h 10m from $262 search
TW155 Cheongju — Nha Trang wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 21:10 00:40 5h 30m from $191 search
TW685 Cheongju — Yanji mon, fri 08:35 10:20 2h 45m from $428 search
TW9873 Cheongju — Jeju mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:10 10:15 1h 5m from $94 search
TW247 Cheongju — Fukuoka daily 16:00 17:10 1h 10m from $103 search
TW9853 Cheongju — Jeju daily 12:05 12:55 50m from $94 search
TW877 Cheongju — Jeju daily 15:25 16:35 1h 10m from $94 search
TW873 Cheongju — Jeju daily 13:25 14:30 1h 5m from $94 search
TW873 Cheongju — Jeju sun 22:25 14:30 7h 55m from $94 search
TW873 Cheongju — Jeju fri, sat 22:25 23:30 1h 5m from $94 search
TW873 Cheongju — Jeju fri 13:25 23:30 10h 5m from $94 search
TW9871 Cheongju — Jeju sun 09:02 09:57 54m from $94 search
TW9871 Cheongju — Jeju wed 09:07 09:59 51m from $94 search
TW9871 Cheongju — Jeju tue 09:30 10:15 44m from $94 search
TW183 Cheongju — Bangkok mon, tue, fri 19:50 23:40 5h 50m from $235 search
TW183 Cheongju — Bangkok wed, thu, sat, sun 19:45 23:40 5h 55m from $235 search

T'way Air special offers, promotions and discounts:

TW

Special offers for flights Osaka — Jeju — $135

Departure: 2024-06-12 13:00:00

Days left: 2

Published: 2024-04-22

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.