Cheap flights of TUI fly Belgium

General information about TUI fly Belgium

IATA: TB

ICAO: JAF

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for TUI fly Belgium, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

TUI fly Belgium Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
TB2511 Agadir — Marrakech wed 17:10 18:20 1h 10m from $96 search
TB7211 Agadir — Lille sat 15:10 20:05 3h 55m search
TB7211 Agadir — Lille wed 15:40 20:35 3h 55m search
TB2502 Agadir — Brussels sun 20:10 01:15 4h 5m search
TB2511 Agadir — Marrakech fri 16:35 17:45 1h 10m from $96 search
TB2511 Agadir — Marrakech sun 19:05 20:15 1h 10m from $96 search
TB3602 Ajaccio — Brussels wed 11:05 13:15 2h 10m search
TB3602 Ajaccio — Brussels sat 20:55 23:05 2h 10m search
TB5142 Ajaccio — Paris sat 15:20 17:25 2h 5m from $63 search
TB2522 Al Hoceima — Brussels tue 17:30 21:55 3h 25m search
TB3402 Algiers — Brussels thu 17:25 21:25 3h 0m search
TB1112 Alicante — Brussels mon 16:15 19:05 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1142 Alicante — Brussels wed 10:40 13:30 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1104 Alicante — Antwerp tue 16:05 18:55 2h 50m from $95 search
TB1102 Alicante — Antwerp tue 09:40 12:30 2h 50m from $95 search
TB1172 Alicante — Bruges fri 10:25 13:10 2h 45m from $82 search
TB1102 Alicante — Antwerp wed 17:00 19:50 2h 50m from $95 search
TB1104 Alicante — Antwerp sun 16:40 19:30 2h 50m from $95 search
TB1161 Alicante — Malaga mon 09:00 10:40 1h 40m from $16 search
TB1161 Alicante — Malaga thu, fri 09:15 10:55 1h 40m from $16 search
TB1102 Alicante — Antwerp thu 17:45 20:35 2h 50m from $95 search
TB1102 Alicante — Antwerp sat 09:55 12:45 2h 50m from $95 search
TB1112 Alicante — Brussels tue, sun 09:30 12:20 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1112 Alicante — Brussels thu, fri, sat 09:20 12:10 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1112 Alicante — Brussels sun 16:20 19:10 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1102 Alicante — Antwerp sun 11:40 14:30 2h 50m from $95 search
TB1142 Alicante — Brussels mon, fri, sun 09:45 12:35 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1172 Alicante — Bruges sun 09:30 12:15 2h 45m from $82 search
TB1112 Alicante — Brussels sun 16:20 19:25 3h 5m from $33 search
TB1172 Alicante — Bruges tue, wed, sat 09:25 12:10 2h 45m from $82 search
TB1112 Alicante — Brussels wed 09:40 12:30 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1112 Alicante — Brussels mon 09:25 12:15 2h 50m from $33 search
TB1242 Almeria — Brussels sat 09:40 12:45 3h 5m from $43 search
TB1242 Almeria — Brussels sat 19:05 22:10 3h 5m from $43 search
TB1242 Almeria — Brussels tue 09:35 12:40 3h 5m from $43 search
TB3202 Antalya — Brussels sun 19:50 23:10 4h 20m from $62 search
TB3204 Antalya — Brussels tue 19:25 22:45 4h 20m from $62 search
TB1101 Antwerp — Alicante tue 06:30 09:15 2h 45m search
TB1101 Antwerp — Alicante sun 08:30 11:15 2h 45m search
TB2171 Antwerp — Thessaloniki mon 07:30 11:45 3h 15m search
TB1101 Antwerp — Alicante thu 14:35 17:20 2h 45m search
TB1001 Antwerp — Malaga tue 14:00 17:05 3h 5m search
TB1321 Antwerp — Ibiza mon 08:45 11:25 2h 40m search
TB1401 Antwerp — Palma Mallorca thu 08:25 11:00 2h 35m search
TB1401 Antwerp — Palma Mallorca fri 08:30 11:05 2h 35m search
TB2911 Antwerp — Split mon 06:30 08:55 2h 25m from $168 search
TB1401 Antwerp — Palma Mallorca sun 14:55 17:30 2h 35m search
TB2601 Antwerp — Nador thu, sun 22:15 00:35 3h 20m search
TB2691 Antwerp — Tangier wed, sat 22:15 00:35 3h 20m search
TB1001 Antwerp — Malaga fri 21:59 00:30 2h 31m search