Cheap flights of Star Air

General information about Star Air

IATA: S5

ICAO: SDG

Country:



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Star Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Star Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
S5108 Ahmedabad — Belgaum mon, thu, fri, sat 14:05 15:30 1h 25m search
S5108 Ahmedabad — Belgaum wed 19:05 20:30 1h 25m search
S5108 Ahmedabad — Belgaum sun 15:16 16:39 1h 22m search
S5154 Belgaum — Tirupati mon 13:20 14:25 1h 5m search
S5107 Belgaum — Ahmedabad mon, thu, fri, sat 17:30 19:10 1h 40m search
S5141 Belgaum — Surat Gujarat mon, wed, fri 12:10 13:30 1h 20m search
S5137 Belgaum — Jodhpur tue, thu, sun 14:10 16:10 2h 0m search
S5107 Belgaum — Ahmedabad wed 14:15 15:45 1h 30m search
S5121 Belgaum — Indore tue 12:50 14:25 1h 35m search
S5121 Belgaum — Indore sun 09:30 11:05 1h 35m search
S5111 Belgaum — Mumbai mon, sun 09:05 09:55 50m search
S5111 Belgaum — Mumbai tue, thu, sat 08:15 09:10 55m search
S5111 Belgaum — Mumbai wed 11:10 12:00 50m search
S5151 Bengaluru — Hyderabad tue, thu, sat 07:05 08:05 1h 0m search
S5101 Bengaluru — Hubli mon, wed, fri, sun 10:05 11:05 1h 0m search
S5102 Hubli — Bengaluru mon, wed, fri, sun 17:40 18:40 1h 0m search
S5152 Hyderabad — Bengaluru tue, thu, sat 20:15 21:25 1h 10m from $88 search
S5150 Hyderabad — Jamnagar tue, thu, sat 08:35 10:50 2h 15m search
S5122 Indore — Belgaum sun 14:55 16:40 1h 45m search
S5122 Indore — Belgaum tue 18:00 19:30 1h 30m search
S5149 Jamnagar — Hyderabad mon, tue, thu, sat, sun 17:20 19:40 2h 20m search
S5132 Jamnagar — Bengaluru tue, thu, sat, sun 11:20 13:40 2h 20m search
S5138 Jodhpur — Belgaum tue, thu, sun 16:30 18:55 2h 25m search
S5112 Mumbai — Belgaum tue, wed, thu, sat 12:30 13:30 1h 0m search
S5142 Surat Gujarat — Belgaum mon, wed, fri 17:30 18:55 1h 25m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.