Cheap flights of Star Peru

General information about Star Peru

IATA: 2I

ICAO: SRU

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Star Peru, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Star Peru Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
2I2234 Cajamarca — Lima daily 15:55 17:00 1h 5m search
2I2124 Chiclayo — Lima daily 09:45 11:00 1h 15m from $68 search
2I4223 Huanuco — Lima daily 13:20 14:10 50m search
2I4221 Huanuco — Lima daily 17:20 18:10 50m search
2I4121 Huanuco — Lima daily 09:45 10:35 50m search
2I3116 Iquitos — Tarapoto daily 10:30 11:30 1h 0m search
2I3132 Iquitos — Pucallpa daily 15:00 16:00 1h 0m search
2I3243 Lima — Tarapoto daily 19:05 20:15 1h 10m from $63 search
2I4222 Lima — Huanuco daily 11:55 12:45 50m from $77 search
2I3143 Lima — Tarapoto daily 12:05 13:15 1h 10m from $63 search
2I2233 Lima — Cajamarca daily 14:15 15:20 1h 5m search
2I3115 Lima — Tarapoto mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:10 08:20 1h 10m from $63 search
2I3131 Lima — Pucallpa daily 11:45 12:50 1h 5m from $75 search
2I3233 Lima — Pucallpa daily 18:15 19:20 1h 5m from $75 search
2I2123 Lima — Chiclayo daily 07:55 09:10 1h 15m search
2I3143 Lima — Tarapoto fri, sat 13:00 14:10 1h 10m from $63 search
2I3160 Lima — Tarapoto daily 08:20 09:30 1h 10m from $63 search
2I3115 Lima — Tarapoto tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:10 08:25 1h 15m from $63 search
2I2225 Lima — Chiclayo daily 09:30 10:45 1h 15m search
2I3133 Lima — Pucallpa daily 16:55 18:00 1h 5m from $75 search
2I4220 Lima — Huanuco daily 15:55 16:45 50m from $77 search
2I3132 Pucallpa — Lima daily 16:35 17:40 1h 5m from $65 search
2I3131 Pucallpa — Iquitos daily 13:25 14:25 1h 0m search
2I3234 Pucallpa — Lima mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:50 20:55 1h 5m from $65 search
2I3234 Pucallpa — Lima daily 19:55 21:00 1h 5m from $65 search
2I3161 Tarapoto — Lima 10:05 11:15 1h 10m from $56 search
2I3144 Tarapoto — Lima daily 13:50 15:00 1h 10m from $56 search
2I3161 Tarapoto — Lima fri 10:10 11:20 1h 10m from $56 search
2I3116 Tarapoto — Lima daily 12:05 13:15 1h 10m from $56 search
2I3244 Tarapoto — Lima daily 20:50 22:00 1h 10m from $56 search
2I3116 Tarapoto — Lima mon, tue, wed, sat, sun 12:00 13:10 1h 10m from $56 search
2I3115 Tarapoto — Iquitos daily 08:55 09:55 1h 0m search
2I3144 Tarapoto — Lima fri, sat, sun 14:45 15:55 1h 10m from $56 search
2I3144 Tarapoto — Lima mon 14:13 15:12 58m from $56 search